Amateur OPEN Championship "Paracin 2019" Paracin, January 31st - February 6th

Organizer(s)Dnevni centar klub
FederationSerbia ( SRB )
Tournament directorMarinkovic, Radoje
Chief ArbiterIA Radosavljevic, Nebojsa 929298
Deputy Chief ArbiterNA Stojkovic, Tanja (954497)
Time control90 min. + 30 sec. from move 1
LocationDnevni centar klub, Paracin
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/01/31 to 2019/02/06
Rating-Ø1765
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.01.2019 20:52:20 / Page cached 18.01.2019 09:24:07 95min., Creator/Last Upload: belgrade chess federation

Tournament selectionGM Paracin 2019, IM Paracin 2019, Amateur OPEN
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBIH, FIN, MKD, MNE, POL, RUS, SRB, TUR, UAE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
FMDinic Dragan908347SRB2297ŠK Paraćin
2
FMGaric Radomir920959SRB2291ŠK Majdanpek
3
CMCvetanovic Uros900672SRB2267OŠK Paraćin
4
FMRadosavljevic Slobodan D904651SRB2260ŠK Kablovi, Jagodina
5
FMJovic Stanoje905020SRB2240ŠK Radnički, Ćuprija
6
FMPopovic Djordje D906778SRB2234ŠK Kablovi, Jagodina
7
MKMiljkovic Miroslav M939714SRB2202ŠK Juhor, Obrež
8
FMDimitrijevic Nenad923559SRB2163OŠK Paraćin
9
CMCaputcuoglu Zeki Berke34548610TUR2162Turkey
10
MKGrujic Nebojsa918008SRB2156ŠK Radnički, Ćuprija
11
MKDjokic Slavoljub922811SRB2131ŠK Kruševac
12
MKSimic Petar S957887SRB2097ŠK Majdanpek
13
FMSahin Doga Boran6359906TUR2096Turkey
14
MKTrifunovic Borisav905305SRB2086ŠK Vrač, Vlaška
15
MKRadisavljevic Dalibor964204SRB2073ŠK "Kablovi", Jagodina
16
MKRadojkovic Stefan954675SRB2022OŠK Paraćin 2 - DCK
17
MKLazic Milan B948349SRB1986ŠK MZ Glogovac
18
FMDezelin Milan933015SRB1980OŠK Paraćin
19
MKDjordjevic Gradimir929050SRB1979ŠK Kruševac
20
MKMilojevic Boban943657SRB1966NŠK Jagodina
21
MKKandjolas Konstantin979651SRB1956ŠK Majdanpek
22
MKJakovljevic Dejan949418SRB1942ŠK Partizan, Beograd
23
MKBrankovan Mario904171SRB1940ŠK Majdanpek
24
MKZivkovic Zivojin942324SRB1928OŠK Paraćin 2 - DCK
25
IVujcic Milena954748SRB1913OŠK Paraćin 2 - DCK
26
MKPribanovic Milivoje903370SRB1878ŠK Kruševac
27
IStanisavljevic Vladan932930SRB1870ŠK Radnički, Ćuprija
28
CMMohamed Saeed Laily9314946UAE1864Fujairah, UAE
29
IAlumert Orkun Efe34584684TUR1862Turkey
30
MKTosic Dragoljub932221SRB1861ŠK Kruševac
31
MKRadovic Goran923656SRB1854ŠK Partizan, Beograd
32
IMilutinovic Bojan953326SRB1853ŠK Paraćin
33
IIvanov Igor34176141RUS1851Russia
34
MKMirkovic Dejan949442SRB1822ŠK Sloga, Despotovac
35
MKDjukanovic Mitar16500334MNE1817Nikšić, MNE
36
MKYurdakul Didem Nuray6360920TUR1817Turkey
37
WCMAydin Gulenay34557431TUR1812Turkey
38
MKRajkovic Slobodan909106SRB1795ŠK Juhor, Obrež
39
INovakovic Aleksandar S989452SRB1785ŠK Rudar, Kostolac
40
IZvezdakoski Matej15004961MKD1785Macedonia
41
IMijajlovic Milutin959774SRB1778ŠK Morava, Supska
42
CMKhalifah Khaled9312552UAE1766Fujairah, UAE
43
IGajic Danijel968463SRB1759Varvarin
44
MKZdravkovic Dragan S912867SRB1755Niš
45
IGagic Miroljub944360SRB1753ŠK Lapovo
46
IDenic Hana979945SRB1748ŠK Nestor, Zemun
47
MKMilosavljevic Delimir949426SRB1741ŠK Morava, Supska
48
MKJovanovic Ivan M912271SRB1736ŠK Rokada, Varvarin
49
ITuovic Milos964255SRB1717NŠK, Jagodina
50
IMilojevic Milorad964166SRB1716OŠK Paraćin 3 - DCK
51
IIZivkovic Vukoje959820SRB1713OŠK Paraćin 2 - DCK
52
IBabic Masa14414937BIH1677Bosnia and Herzegovina
53
IIDelic Miladin986321SRB1676ŠK Majdanpek
54
IRajic Milovan909084SRB1675ŠK Rokada, Varvarin
55
IIPesic Mihajlo976997SRB1672OŠK Paraćin 2 - DCK
56
MKPavlovic Slobodan Z942782SRB1658OŠK Paraćin 3 - DCK
57
IAgai Dzabir952125SRB1654ŠK Majdanpek
58
IIIGrbic Milan964662SRB1651ŠK Radnički, Ćuprija
59
IIMilosavljevic Radosav932140SRB1639ŠK Morava, Supska
60
IJurisic Iskra993751SRB1630ŠK Partizan, Beograd
61
IIZaric Slavoljub964280SRB1605ŠK Rokada, Varvarin
62
IBrankovic Slavoljub953199SRB1604OŠK Paraćin 3 - DCK
63
IIMarjanovic Milija964158SRB1587OŠK Paraćin 3 - DCK
64
IIIVujadinovic Milovan957755SRB1587ŠK Sloga, Despotovac
65
IIGrozdanovic Anastasia979996SRB1574ŠK Paračin
66
IRajlic Boris997650SRB1572ŠK Partizan, Beograd
67
IBabic Milana14414945BIH1569Bosnia and Herzegovina
68
MKZdravkovic Filip972517SRB1553ŠKGN Nais, Niš
69
IIILazic Toplica953261SRB1518Plana
70
IIMomcilovic Mihailo981532SRB1494ŠK Vlasotince
71
IIStefanovic Rade953393SRB1486OŠK Paraćin 3 - DCK
72
IIRajic Djordje964220SRB1450OŠK Paraćin 2 - DCK
73
IILukic Sasa973556SRB1427OŠK Paraćin 2 - DCK
74
IIVasic Dimitrije977012SRB1413OŠK Paraćin 2 - DCK
75
IIIJankovic Moma958255SRB1411Paraćin
76
IIJankovic Milos I976970SRB1300ŠK Paračin
77
IIIAlisaari Vellu509701FIN1261Finland
78
IIIMarkovic Luka A976989SRB1150OŠK Paraćin 3 - DCK
79
IIIOglaza Dawid21881464POL1129Poland
80
IIPrpa Aleksandar978205SRB1052OŠK Paraćin 3 - DCK
81
IIIDjokic Milica995762SRB1010ŠK Kruševac
82
IIICopa Petar949388SRB0ŠK Rokada, Varvarin