Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

ZAGREB OPEN “III. Memorijal KRUNOSLAVA HULAKA”

Last update 08.12.2018 22:46:10, Creator/Last Upload: mateivancic

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
GMKožul Zdenko14502879CRO26012574ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
2
GMNikolov Momchil2905710BUL25672567
3
GMMartinović Saša14509792CRO25542539GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin
4
GMPalac Mladen14500116CRO25532515ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
5
GMZelčić Robert14500310CRO25302497ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
6
GMCvitan Ognjen14500086CRO25032489GŠK Solin-Cemex, Solin
7
GMEnchev Ivajlo2907712BUL24912491
8
GMKotronias Vasilios5900212GRE24822482
9
IMPlenča Jadranko14527146CRO24752400U20ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
10
IMLivaić Leon14531534CRO24742414U20HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
11
IMYankelevich Lev24684074GER24412441
12
IMTica Sven14526948CRO24392373U20ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
13
IMTomazini Zan14608162SLO24372437
14
IMRakotomaharo Fy Antenaina13100050MAD24292429U20
15
GMSulava Nenad14500205MNC24252425ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
16
FMSrbiš Jurica14515555CRO24152398ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
17
IMRogulj Branko14500213CRO24092367S60ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb
18
NMIveković Božidar14518848CRO24062337ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
19
IMLončar Robert14501325CRO23972367ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
20
IMBukal Vladimir Jr.14502941CRO23902381ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
21
FMBlažeka Matej14515741CRO23822334HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
22
FMOstović Matija14515547CRO23772326ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica
23
IMBiti Ozren14505096CRO23692350ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
24
FMVernački Srđan14507048CRO23482311ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
25
IMVujaković Branko14500361CRO23412322S60HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
26
GMHecht Hans-Joachim4600320GER23322332S60
27
FMBratović Blaž14603551SLO23072307
28
IMMrđa Milan14500337CRO23012290S60ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
29
NMJurković Ante14500604CRO22822268S60ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
30
FMMuškardin Mario14518180CRO22802273ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj
31
FMDutina Dario14503280CRO22682261ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
32
FMBender Ivan14503468CRO22522250ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
33
FMBožinović Bogdan14502593CRO22372212S60ŠK Silent, Zagreb
34
FMPandurević Miro14501511BIH22332233S60ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
35
MKBabić Zvonko14509105CRO22192208ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
36
MKČupić Lovro14517299CRO22182213ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
37
FMCvitan Ena14534215CRO22112186wU20ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
38
MKLalić Kristijan14508001CRO22032207ŠK Slatina, Slatina
39
WGMMedić Mirjana14501619CRO22022200wŠK Polet, Buševec
40
MKDragojević Miodrag14517604CRO22022173ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić
41
MKBlagojević Marijan14513960CRO21992194ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
42
FMKrištović Marijan14501295CRO21972228S60ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
43
FMĆosić Marin14500973CRO21942256S60ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
44
MKBedić Željko14502240CRO21922182KŠK Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlo
45
WFMPurgar Ivona14514451CRO21892187wHAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
46
MKStarčević Ante Leon14543613CRO21862178U20ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
47
MKFrouth Nenad14504359CRO21742172ŠK Krapina, Krapina
48
MKFajdetić Hrvoje14501945CRO21692184ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
49
MKZadravec Matija14533413CRO21522156U20ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, Gornji Mihalj
50
FMPetrović Zvonko14500914CRO21502160S60ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
51
FMUjhazi Ivan903256SRB21482148S60
52
MKVujčić Toni14510740CRO21322176ŠK Silent, Zagreb
53
MKRaljić Mirko14507080CRO21282139ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
54
WFMIveković Tihana14517825CRO21242193wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
55
FMAščić Anto14500507CRO21162139S60ŠKI Kralj, Slavonski Brod
56
MKCvitković Filip14529068CRO21072138ŠK Končar, Zagreb
57
MKSoldo Robert14506351CRO21042163ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
58
FMLasić Luka14504499CRO20962119ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
59
FMLevar Nenad14504430CRO20862116ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag
60
MKNikolić Emil14502925CRO20782097S60ŠK Silent, Zagreb
61
MKKovačević Krsto14519739CRO20752102ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
62
MKKorov Zvonko14508265CRO20742070S60ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo
63
MKKlem Davor14509075CRO20722080ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
64
MKHorvat Damjan14545535CRO20652102ŠK Klaka, Zagreb
65
MKVukić Aleksandar14503212CRO20632090ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
66
MKPavčević Bruno14520249CRO20592104U20ŠK Končar, Zagreb
67
MKMartić Josip14536447CRO20572120ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
68
MKBasarić Srđan14512130CRO20482095S60ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
69
MKKinez Ivo14502224CRO20452060Hrvatski šahovski savez
70
WFMBlažeka Mihaela14528576CRO20432088wU20HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
71
MKMarković Franjo-Josip14541041CRO20382115U20ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
72
FMEfremov Vladislav44159935RUS20292029U16
73
MKHećimović Ivan14501872CRO20282082S60ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb
74
MKJakupec Denis14503310CRO20262083ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić
75
IGujić Vladimir14511363CRO20262069ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
76
NMŠpiranec Noemi14538210CRO20242105wU20ŠD Sisak, Sisak
77
NMRoklicer Heike14520907CRO20192055wU20ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac
78
IBožičević Ivan14517434CRO20192032ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb
79
WFMHrescak Ivana14613441SLO20182018wU20
80
MKTakač Zvonko14501341CRO20152061S60ŠK Končar, Zagreb
81
IBalen Teo14536250CRO20102074ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb
82
IGavran Marinko14524848CRO20042048ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo
83
NMFrank Vladimir14501562CRO20002060S60ŠK Krapina, Krapina
84
IMeško Andrej14510553CRO19991997ŠK Hrvatska čitaonica, Valpovo
85
IDeriš Antun14504405CRO19932034S60ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko
86
Gohshtein Pavel34347003RUS19892000
87
IJergović Andrija14514168CRO19852053ŠK Gospić, Gospić
88
IIMrvac Petar14557576CRO19821998U16ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
89
MKĆosić Radoslav14504367CRO19762051S60ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
90
MKOgnjačević Alen14503352CRO19692047ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
91
MKPrskalo Zoran14503859CRO19631991S60ŠK INA, Zagreb
92
INovak Ivo14534231CRO19562033ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
93
IIGal Igor14515660CRO19531930ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
94
MKGloban Tomislav14504324CRO19451994ŠK Špansko, Zagreb
95
Vaupot Luka14627671SLO19412000U16
96
IŠvec Darko14505630CRO19401978ŠK Silent, Zagreb
97
MKMišković Stevo14515520CRO19341955S60ŠK Rugvica - Vrbani, Rugvica
98
ITucaković Zdravko14503662CRO19311976S60ŠK Lapjak, Velika
99
IIGlasinović Juraj14537761CRO19281963ŠK INA, Zagreb
100
IIBabaja Mladen14510170CRO19091907S60ŠK Rugvica - Vrbani, Rugvica
101
IKaplan Jan14547627CRO18931979U20ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb
102
MKLovrić Dušan14574500CRO18922082S60
103
IVBacković Hrvoje14573954CRO18891793ŠK Špansko, Zagreb
104
IIŽigovečki Vladimir14506815CRO18831955S60ŠK Gaj, Mače
105
IIŠevelj Berislav14518422CRO18731962S60ŠK Epetium, Stobreč
106
IVukovojac Vedran14519887CRO18721947ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
107
ILeskovar Viktor14541882CRO18702020U20ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
108
IBlažeka Đuro14517396CRO18681970HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
109
IVukman Branko14523744CRO18651867S60ŠK Špansko, Zagreb
110
IITomić Stjepan14567083CRO18621965HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
111
IIBogi Tomislav14529181CRO18591948ŠK Gaj, Mače
112
MKIkica Ante14503581CRO18571972S60ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
113
WIMDubois Martine601926MNC18541854w
114
NMGolub Nikolina14539055CRO18432053wU20ŠK Draga, Rijeka
115
IIPongrac Franjo14549298CRO18391990ŠK Prelog, Prelog
116
IIBeneš Miodrag14540240CRO18181865ŠK Slatina, Slatina
117
IIMolnar Ivan Dorian14536927CRO18171913
118
IIMatana Zoran14509695CRO18141853ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
119
NMZelić Marina14501805CRO18011928wS60ŠK Špansko, Zagreb
120
IIITomaško Miljenko14544245CRO18011844ŠK Rugvica - Vrbani, Rugvica
121
IIPeles Ivan14527103CRO18001873ŠK AER, Zagreb
122
IIHuljak Krešimir14526450CRO17871911ŠK Gaj, Mače
123
IIKeller Luka14517892CRO17831947ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
124
IIFauković Matija14553961CRO17801981U16ŠK Samobor, Samobor
125
Skrbec Leon14632756SLO17772000U16
126
IIIŽibrat Matija14547643CRO17731863KŠK Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlo
127
IIBiljak Tomislav14510570CRO17691860S60ŠK INA, Zagreb
128
IIMaravić Ivan14539411CRO17631947U16ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
129
IGolemović Tvrtko14518759CRO17551863ŠK Silent, Zagreb
130
IIBeljan Mladen14512416CRO17521908ŠK Kastav, Kastav
131
IIIKostelić Tihomir14546353CRO17501883ŠK Krapina, Krapina
132
IIFranc Borna14555948CRO17471952U16ŠK Samobor, Samobor
133
MKMuha Magdalena14536757CRO17471937wU16ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
134
IIIJurilj Ivan14539454CRO17321843ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
135
IVDomazet Danijel14517310CRO17311760ŠK Prigorje, Zagreb-Markuševec
136
IIAščić Matoš14560550CRO17071869S60ŠK Gorjanac, Gorjani
137
IIŽivčić Oliver14569680CRO16981909U16ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
138
IIKezerić Miroslav14548275CRO16911904ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec
139
IIIPejić Ante14535203CRO16911882ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb
140
MKMaroslavac Ivana14545217CRO16891921wU20ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
141
IIIRadovčić Gabrijel14556022CRO16881866U16HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb
142
IIIVraneša Ivan14552523CRO16851883U16ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
143
VKDragić Marko14537680CRO16851690ŠK Batana, Rovinj
144
VKBracanović Luka14574853CRO16811656ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb
145
IKatulić Zlatko14506360CRO16721819ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
146
IIILisić Mihovil14544555CRO16591760ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
147
IIIIsić Muris14524910CRO16471792ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
148
IVDamjanović Šimun14567962CRO16421773U20ŠK Klaka, Zagreb
149
IVTomečak Neven14520265CRO16151735ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
150
VKRodić Toma14567075CRO15781654ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb

Show complete list