XX Open Mancomunitat de la Ribera Alta Sumacarcer 2018

Organizer(s)Mancomunitat de la Ribera Alta / Blitz
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Chief ArbiterIA Hernan Siludakis
Deputy Chief ArbiterAA Jesús Gerona Maura
Time control5 minutos + 3 segundos
LocationLa Societat - Plaza de L´Era, 13; Sumacarcer
Rating calculation -
Date2018/11/18
Rating-Ø1740
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 18.11.2018 13:47:45, Creator: spanish chess federation (licence 203),Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 205)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARM, COL, ENG, ESP, HON, PER, SRB, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNGrClub/City
1
GMPlaskett H James16163400238ENG24902425Raspeig
2
IMKovacevic Slobodan13782902152SRB24552234Benimodo
3
IMCampos Gambuti Luis Maria111072226979ESP24322359Enric Valor
4
IMGranero Roca Antonio20862210509ESP23722359Silla
5
FMDiaz Velandia Jose Manuel272583901939VEN23582350Gambito-Benimaclet
6
IMCruz Lledo Pablo200902297361ESP23352424Ateneo Maritimo
7
Garcia Vasquez Jhoel230643801110PER22982215Benimodo
8
FMIbanez Aullana Ramon28802207532ESP22822287Alzira
9
IMToledano Llinares Juan A.7452205033ESP22582242Alzira
10
FMGalvan Jesus153643800458PER22542188Gambito Benimaclet
11
FMNavarrete Espi Samuel214642237725ESP22232229Alzira
12
FMGavarrete Nahun08400709HON22000Eva Manises
13
FMSerarols Mabras Bernat233742238276ESP21912365Xeraco
14
FMTorres Sanchez Jose120832217210ESP21832243Laboratorios SYS Paterna
15
FMRubio Tent Francisco229932238233ESP21762313Alzira
16
Montalban Galvez Antoni31532210479ESP21722214Carcaixent
17
Huerta Martinez Alberto28792210118ESP21372109Alzira
18
Garcia Amoros Pablo37642230259ESP20882093Ontinyent
19
Barbero Verdu Francisco35062273306ESP20431971Alzira
20
FMPena Riasco Alexander164304403339COL20392001independiente
21
Cortes Marti Javier36972274370ESP20272014Alberic
22
Pedros Viudes Santiago1170822241230ESP20092051Carcaixent
23
Reig Albero Ferran7132207516ESP19631952Alzira
24
Roca Cruz Rafael1183632022450ESP19411901Alzira
25
Bru Company Francesc E.35692242044ESP19301934Alberic
26
Gimenez Saiz Jose Raul148522271320ESP19201826Montserrat
27
Blasco Marques Salvador25672208644ESP19091893Alzira
28
Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep116812294400ESP18701864Eduardo Perez Manuel
29
Rosello Huet Miguel Angel118692260204ESP18631822La Primitiva
30
Gimeno Valle Carlos38312248166ESP18451923Carcaixent
31
Diez Machin Vicente2052254891ESP18441833Elche
32
Campos Gutierrez Jorge2665122293256ESP18261800Enric Valor
33
Minguez Piquer Joaquim205942249901ESP17861765Alberic
34
Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio2865732096232ESP17841847Alcoi
35
Varazdatyan Narek013311409ARM17830Eduardo Perez Manuel
36
Najarro Garcia Jose Maria156282236583ESP17661760Xabia
37
Rubio Tent Pedro2678222278141ESP17421729Alzira
38
Barberan Perez Guillermo29302286416ESP17361870Alzira
39
Medina Calero Francisco214512214792ESP17241732Torrefiel
40
Ferrero Sanchis Enrique143062249340ESP17111772Ontinyent
41
Lluch Ventura Enrique2637922294040ESP16861724La Primitiva
42
Sisternes Morales Francisco128192251299ESP16851687Xativa
43
Marco Catala Juan Bautista31282211114ESP16521663Alzira
44
Luque Saiz Andres2959924510793ESP15972139Eva Manises
45
Quesada Santamaria Vicente214852250195ESP15861613La Primitiva
46
Simon Morales Miguel Angel3448954543789ESP13961404Xativa
47
Llamazares Pertejo Miguel Angel284742249731ESP13431283Eva Manises
48
Iborra Fabra Ramon2845832084145ESP13411327Alberic
49
Lardin Quintanilla Eusebio2933432042450ESP13271401Torrefiel
50
Kocharyan Baghdasaryan Arman3436454534224ESP12101209Eduardo Perez Manuel
51
Ulla Centelles Llorens3080424541087ESP12041275Montserrat
52
Martinez Artero Ethan3657854562210ESP11431145Montserrat
53
Hovhannisyan Malkhasyan Sirekan3391254533953ESP11131123Ontinyent
54
Pastor Jorda Nerea2974132049056ESP10741176Alcoi
55
Sancho Boluda Albert3650954534259ESP10141012Eduardo Perez Manuel
56
Garcia Torres Manuel0ESP00Eduardo Perez Manuel
57
Hovhannisyan Malkhasyan Andranik0ESP00Ontinyent
58
Karapetyan Henrik0ESP00Ontinyent
59
Mellado Sais Carles054590299ESP00Alzira
60
Mellado Salom Carles0ESP00Alzira
61
Ordunez Gomar Francisco0ESP00Eduardo Perez Manuel
62
Ruiz Caldararu Ainoa0ESP00Turis
63
Ruiz Caldararu Tadeo0ESP00Turis
64
Ruiz Roman Jose Javier0ESP00Turis