Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 12

Last update 16.12.2018 18:54:01 / Page cached 17.12.2018 12:43:36 109min., Creator/Last Upload: josep m jordan garcia

Tournament selectionSub-10, Sub-12, Sub-14, Sub-16, Sub-18
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 2, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1Ortiz Padro Pol335865ESP1862Tres Peons C.E.
2Romeu Viladot Emili355651ESP1808Peona I Peo, C.E.
3Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas358157ESP1804Peona I Peo, C.E.
4Costa Frers Octavi358179ESP1785Tres Peons C.E.
5Gasull Batiste Aran335866ESP1774Tres Peons C.E.
6Navajas Álvarez Antoni28931ESP1749Sant Andreu C.E.
7Creixans Comerma Martí29603ESP1717Lira, La C.E.
8Cortes Benet Gerard-Abinel29303ESP1716Foment Martinenc C.E.
9De La Riva Reina Martí29688ESP1690Foment Martinenc C.E.
10Pelegrin Garcia Arnau29181ESP1651Sant Andreu C.E.
11Cantero Magallon Alejandro357557ESP1631Tres Peons C.E.
12Grant Tafalla Gabriel29624ESP1594Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
13Ribera Caro Joan378234ESP1589Peona I Peo, C.E.
14Lana Martín Arnau29203ESP1582Catalunya C.E.
15Ruiz Garcia Eric29637ESP1555Peona I Peo, C.E.
16Cano Vila Elena29802ESP1552wColon Ateneu C.E.
17Medinilla Moya Izan29618ESP1546Lira, La C.E.
18Lloansi Gelabert Elia28592ESP1543wFoment Martinenc C.E.
19Marcos Rodriguez Raul356613ESP1543Colon Ateneu C.E.
20Blasco Cardona Pol335815ESP1535Escola Dominiques Barcelona
21Cantero Magallon Iñigo357556ESP1510Tres Peons C.E.
22Murias Plana Biel355576ESP1500Tres Peons C.E.
23Serrahima Susany Ramon335822ESP1499Escola Dominiques Barcelona
24Del Rio Baena Dani378060ESP1489Colon Ateneu C.E.
25García Fa Âlex383071ESP1488Edami C.E.
26Fonseca Mauri Carles383076ESP1484Edami C.E.
27Markhovskaya Dinarsa383102ESP1476wCongrés C.E.
28Watson Alabart Vian Ross383042ESP1472Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona
29Estruch Botinas Ramon335856ESP1470Peona I Peo, C.E.
30Roldán Samayoa Pau383092ESP1468Edami, C.E.
31Sandoval O'Conhil Eoin383103ESP1464Congrés C.E.
32Samitier Cachón Alberto383051ESP1460Sant Andreu C.E.
33Barba Ribas Ignacio383069ESP1456Edami C.E.
34Robusté Tamayo Katya383082ESP1454Edami C.E.
35Mañananes Azzi Neo383101ESP1452Escola Mireia
36Naranjo Garcia Adrian383105ESP1452Peon Negro, Club d'Escacs
37Tereso Puig Jan383062ESP1452Edami C.E.
38Ruiz Camps Pol383045ESP1450Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona
39Chiva Perez Ferran381237ESP1449Sant Andreu C.E.
40BO CHEN Wen383035ESP1448Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona
41Fernandez Ramirez Victor383065ESP1448Catalunya C.E.
42Maull Descalzi Pau383075ESP1444Catalunya C.E.
43Salas Lozano Victor383093ESP1440Edami, C.E.
44Vasilev Andrei380963ESP1438Catalunya C.E.
45Díaz González Clara383039ESP1436wEscola d'Escacs de Barcelona
46Camps Salgueda Arnau383064ESP1432Catalunya C.E.
47Morera Sopyvnik Seryoga Sergi383078ESP1428Peon Negro, Club d'Escacs
48Soler Molina Marc383166ESP1428Hortenc, Ateneu Cultural C.E.
49Orobitg Faro Arnau378164ESP1427Catalunya C.E.
50Valles Ortin Enric382093ESP1426Col·legi SAFA Horta
51Bosch Garcia Ivan335816ESP1425Escola Dominiques Barcelona
52Osorio Figueira Miguel Ángel383073ESP1424Edami C.E.
53Viudez Caparros Diego383067ESP1424Catalunya C.E.
54Sotodosos Juarez David382102ESP1423Peona i Peo, C.E.
55Mestre Montaner Lluc355592ESP1422Peona I Peo, C.E.
56Pujol Cuenca Daniel380988ESP1421Fundació cultural privada Pàlcam
57Matute Burguete Miguel382119ESP1419Barcelona, Club Escacs
58Nogueras Castaño Ramon380919ESP1419Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
59Pera Muntasell Jan335584ESP1414Lira, La C.E.
60Belyi Lev380986ESP1413Edami C.E.
61Serrano Prio Roc357296ESP1413Comtal C.E.
62Bessa López Oriol379471ESP1412Catalunya C.E.
63García Raschke Hernán356583ESP1411Edami C.E.
64Nieto Van Brakel David378519ESP1411Colon Ateneu C.E.
65Paluzie Vazquez Mariona335869ESP1408wPeona I Peo, C.E.
66Redon Garmendia Aitor379716ESP1407Peona I Peo, C.E.
67Höving Erliso Mark379094ESP1401Espiga De Les Corts
68Gracia Escobar Yeray Albert382099ESP1398Peona i Peo, C.E.
69Pellisé Fernández Oriol382042ESP1398Edami C.E.
70Alvarez Beazcua Garikoitz378151ESP1389Edami C.E.
71Poot Gomez Anthony378365ESP1389Tres Peons C.E.
72Gallego Lopez Pau380976ESP1386Edami C.E.
73Martinez Quintero Sergi378154ESP1383Edami C.E.
74Alcoba Garcia Ezequiel Andrew381770ESP1381Peon Negro, Club D'escacs
75Pizarro Funes Ivan358161ESP1380Tres Peons C.E.
76Alonso Biajakue Asier378941ESP1376Congres C.E.
77Rius Ayala Roger378379ESP1376Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona
78Alvarez Martin Celia357070ESP1372wJake C.E.
79Amoros Ceres Nil356642ESP1372Tres Peons C.E.
80Mangues Rubia Oriol355606ESP1372Colon Ateneu C.E.
81Gomez De Jaime Victor378171ESP1364Edami C.E.
82Soto Rocabado David378247ESP1358Escola Dominiques Barcelona
83Prouvost Adrien357969ESP1354Peona I Peo, C.E.
84Lopez Fernandez Marc378249ESP1352Hortenc, Ateneu Cultural C.E.
85Giordano Jones Dylan378150ESP1348Edami C.E.
86Sanchez Torne Pau379747ESP1346Peona I Peo, C.E.
87Ondoño Font Pol335687ESP1340Edami C.E.
88Caicedo De Ferrater Bernat378196ESP1339Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
89Pascual Gonzalo Guillermo355442ESP1339Colon Ateneu C.E.
90Godia Lagunilla Miquel358152ESP1338Col·legi SAFA Horta
91Greenwood Gomez Xavier Burke379730ESP1338Peona I Peo, C.E.
92Orriols Bravo Marius379841ESP1337Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs
93Yagüe Pérez Ona378153ESP1335Edami C.E.
94Caño Pascual Arnau335831ESP1333Peona I Peo, C.E.
95Gale Tramuns Gael357565ESP1331Escola Dominiques Barcelona
96Correa Sola Lucas378235ESP1328Peona I Peo, C.E.
97Salvado Garcia Eric356815ESP1328Jake C.E.
98Martinez Barrufet Guillem357683ESP1322Peona I Peo, C.E.
99Castillo Centeno Eloy358154ESP1321Col·legi SAFA Horta
100Tenesaca Moran Pol378242ESP1297Jake C.E.
101D'arquer Buil Laia335817ESP1296wEscola Dominiques Barcelona
102Montserrat Porrez Guillem379068ESP1295Espiga De Les Corts
103Garris Barutel Ariadna355600ESP1275wPeona I Peo, C.E.