Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

TORNEIO DE XADREZ PROCLAMAÇÃO DA REPUBLICA IME 2018

Last update 10.11.2018 18:12:53, Creator/Last Upload: carlos carvalho af

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1JORGE LUIZ CABRAL MEDEIROS JRBRA2272
2NILTON ROSA DE OLIVEIRA JR.BRA2219
3SERGIO MURILO SOARES GUIMARAESBRA2192
4RICARDO SANT'ANNABRA2182
5FERNANDO VENTURABRA2156
6THIAGO LARA MILANEZIBRA2154
7JUAREZ ANTONIO A.DE C. LIMABRA2150
8MARCELO DOS SANTOS SILVABRA2130
9ALBERTO DE A. SANTOSBRA2123
10MARVIO DARILHO SALLESBRA2109
11IAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA SOUZABRA2108
12JOSE MANUEL BLANCO PEREIRABRA2101
13WAGNER SOARES DE MORAISBRA2097
14MARCELO OLIVEIRA DE DEUSBRA2080
15ERNESTO SCHLOBACHIBRA2064
16ELLEN CRISTINE GIESEBRA2055
17WILLY PETRENKOBRA2040
18DANIEL RODRIGO DA SILVABRA2036
19JOSE CARLOS M. DE FARIASBRA2035
20MATEUS BENEDITO M. FERREIRABRA2034
21ANTONIO MAURICIO HORTABRA2018
22JOÃO BAPTISTA JOSE DA ROCHABRA2000
23JORGE LUIZ DAS C. MACÁRIOBRA1992
24MARCOS DIAZBRA1974
25JONATAS CLEISON DOS.S.MARCELINOBRA1968
26JOSE ARISTEUBRA1966
27FERNANDO ANT. DE BARROS MADEUBRA1960
28WAGNER DIAS FERNANDESBRA1942
29TARCISIO DANTAS FROTA LEITEBRA1939
30CLAUDIO TEIXEIRA AZEREDO MARTINSBRA1928
31JOAO EUDES DE OLIVEIRABRA1917
32JORGE GIMENEZ CONSTANTBRA1917
33GUILHERME U. VON CALMBACHBRA1911
34VICTOR FEITOSA DE CARVALHO SOUZABRA1907
35JOSE CLAIDE TIXEIRA BARROSBRA1898
36LUIZ ALEXANDRE DE ANDRADE LIMABRA1894
37GUILHERME LESSA DOS S. OLIVEIRABRA1872
38EDVALDO OLIVEIRA FARIASBRA1853
39AHMED EHAB FAHMY EL TABEYBRA1842
40ALINE VILHENA SANTIAGOBRA1826
41THALES GABRIEL G. L. MESSIASBRA1825
42VICTOR BRAMIGKBRA1823
43RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVESBRA1819
44RODRIGO NAUE PINHEIROBRA1812
45LORENZO M VASCONCELOSBRA1804
46GUILHERME TEIXEIRA VIEIRABRA1802
47ANA CAROLINA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRBRA1800
48CLAUDIO MOISES C. DE OLIVEIRABRA1800
49GUILHERME ARAUJO DOS S. C. LOPESBRA1800
50GUILHERME IZACKSSON B. DA SILVABRA1800
51JOAO VITOR MACIEL DA SILVABRA1800
52LORENZO ROSSATO DI BLASIBRA1800
53MATHEUS LUCENABRA1800
54MATHEUS SHIRAGA RASERABRA1800
55NAPOLEAO GUTIERREZ ROLIMBRA1800
56RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE C. LIRABRA1800
57ROBINSON CALLOU M.B. FILHOBRA1800
58THEO AVIDOS VALLE PEREIRABRA1800
59IGOR JOSUE DA FONSECABRA1788
60PAULO VITOR DO C. CARDOSOBRA1784
61BRENO SILVA DA COSTABRA1765
62THYAGO LISBOA CASTELOBRA1765