KEJOHANAN CATUR PIALA YB RUSNAH ALUAI U12

Last update 10.11.2018 10:04:30, Creator/Last Upload: adiiaron

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Mirza Irdina Binti MuzamilMAS1619Sk Alor Gajah 1,78000 Alor Gaj
2Muhammad Nur Daei MasliMAS1526Sk Pantai
3Arif Danish Khamarul AriffinMAS1417Sk Kg Tun Razak
4Muhammad Danish Haiqal B KhairiladzhaMAS1356Sekolah Kebangsaan Air Baruk J
5DESIRRA PEREIRAMAS1231SK CONVENT
6ALIAH DIAYANAH INSYIRAH MOHD FAIMAS1145SK PUNCAK ALAM 2
7Qistina Ayuni Binti OsmanMAS1089Sk Sri Laksamana
8AISYAH DALILAH IMANINA MOHD FAIZMAS1072SK PUNCAK ALAM 2
9AHMAD FARIS IKHWAN YANG SHASUDINMAS0SK TMN BKT RAMBAI
10AHMAD HASIF HASNAN MOHD NAJIBMAS0SK DURIAN TUNGGAL
11AHMAD RAZYN RIZQIN AHMAD RIAZ FAMAS0SK JLN DATUK PALEMBANG
12Abu Hurairah Mohd AliMAS0Sk Kem Terendak
13Adam Haikal B Mohd NajibMAS0Sk St Thomas Kuantan Pahang
14Adib Zakwan Bin Mohd FadzilMAS0Sk Ramuan China Besar
15Adriana Qaisara Binti SharinMAS0Sk Lktp Palong Timur 1, Batu A
16Ahmad Lutfi Bin Ahmad RifaieMAS0Sk Lktp Palong Timur 1, Batu A
17Ahmad Majdi Bin Mohd ZainiMAS0Sk Rahang, Seremban
18Ahmad Mirza Muammar Bin Ahmad KamrulMAS0Sk Kesang Tua, Jasin, Melaka
19Ainul Muhammad B Fizal SabillahMAS0Sk Bandar Hilir, Melaka
20Airil Amirul Asyraff Bin YakimMAS0Sk Jalan Datuk Palembang
21Akma Zahirah Binti JamadiluzirMAS0Sk Masjid Baru
22Alham HidayatMAS0Sek Ren I-Musleh Melaka
23Amir Akram Hakim Bin MahaiyuddinMAS0Sk Jalan Datuk Palembang
24Amirul Zakwan Bin NazaruddinMAS0Sk Masjid Baru
25Aqil Amirul Arash Bin YakimMAS0Sk Jalan Datuk Palembang
26Auni Jasmine Mohd RashidiMAS0Sk Seri Laksamana
27Azri Hilmi Bin HazmanMAS0Sk Bachang
28Danial Haziq Bin AsnizanMAS0Sk Jalan Datuk Palembang
29Darwish Umair B DaudMAS0Sk Bandar Hilir, Melaka
30Eizraf Mikhael B EzrinMAS0Sk Bandar Hilir Melaka
31Farah Syazreena Binti RamlanMAS0Sk Lktp Palong Timur 1, Batu A
32Fitrah AmaniMAS0Sk Convent Infant Jesus 2 Mela
33Harith Hilman Bin HarmizamMAS0Sk Pulau Sebang
34Idlan Hakimi Bin Rahmat HidayatMAS0Sk Jln Datuk Palembang
35Iffah Afrina Binti Abdul RazakMAS0Sk Jalan Datuk Palembang
36Iman Hakeem Bin MohamadMAS0Sk Masjid Baru
37Khairul Amirin Bin Azhrul HakimiMAS0Sekolah Kebangsaan Jasin
38LIM ZHI TINGMAS0SJKC SIN HWA BKT PASIR
39LIM ZHI YIMAS0SJKC SIN HWA BKT PASIR
40Lee GeMAS0Sjkc Ping Ming
41Loo Jiun WeiMAS0Sekolah Kebangsaan St Francis
42Lukman Hakim Bin Noorsham FadillaMAS0Sk Serkam Darat
43MOHD SYAHRUL IRFAN MOHD SHAHRIZAMAS0SK SETAPAK INDAH
44MUHD AMSYAR MAT NORSHAMSUDINMAS0SK MALIM
45MUHD AQIL FARHAN MOHD KHIDZIRMAS0SK BELIMBING DALAM
46MUHD ARISH ISKANDARMAS0SK TJG MINYAK
47MUHD DANIAL AZIQ SUBOHMAS0SK BELIMBING DALAM
48MUHD DANISH ABQARI SYAFIQ JASRINMAS0SK LUBOK REDAN
49MUHD FAIQ WAFIQ MOHD FADLIEMAS0
50MUHD FAIZ WAZIF MOHD FADLIEMAS0
51MUHD HAFIZ HADRI NAZRIMAS0SK DURIAN TUNGGAL
52MUHD HAZIM MOHD ZAMRIMAS0SK BELIMBING DALAM
53MUHD IRFAN DANISH MUHD TAUFIKMAS0SK BENDAHARA
54MUHD NAEL IMRANMAS0SK BKT BARU
55MUHD NAFIS SHAKIRIN SHAHIRWANMAS0SK DURIAN TUNGGAL
56Matthew AlexanderMAS0Sk Kg Gelam
57Mohammad Hazim Wafiq Bin Mohd HairiMAS0Sekolah Kebangsaan Jasin
58Muhammad Adam Sufi Bin Md RizamMAS0Sk Taman Bukit Rambai
59Muhammad Afeefudin Bin Mohamad BaharinMAS0Sk Tanjung Minyak 2, Melaka
60Muhammad Afiq Habibullah Bin NorhishamMAS0Sk Ramuan China Besar
61Muhammad Aiman B JasafandiMAS0Sk Bertam Hulu
62Muhammad Alif Farhan Mohd FauziMAS0Sk Bertam Hulu
63Muhammad Altamis Fauzani Mohd FadhliMAS0Sk Kem Terendak
64Muhammad Amar Darius Bin KhairulMAS0Sk Serkam Darat
65Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Muhd NazliMAS0Sk Taman Bukit Rambai
66Muhammad Aniq Habibulhaq Bin NorhisyamMAS0Sk Ramuan China Besar
67Muhammad Aqiel Aidiel Bin Mohammad RahmMAS0Sk Ramuan China Besar
68Muhammad Aqil Bin Hairul MudzamilMAS0Sekolah Keb Jalan Datuk Palemb
69Muhammad Arish Iskandar Bin Nor KhapizMAS0Sekolah Kebangsaan Tanjung Min
70Muhammad Aslam Bin AnuarMAS0Sk Jalan Datuk Palembang
71Muhammad Fareeq Irfan Bin Mohd FardzleeMAS0Sekolah Kebangsaan Jasin
72Muhammad Faris Danial LeslyMAS0Sekolah Kebangsaan Jasin
73Muhammad Farizal Azri Bin NorazmanMAS0Sk Masjid Baru
74Muhammad Fazley B Muhamad FaizalMAS0Sk Bertam Hulu
75Muhammad Harith Bin Abdul HalimMAS0Skk Paya Rumput
76Muhammad Hilman Hadzratillah Bin Mohd HMAS0Sk Lktp Palong Timur 1, Batu A
77Muhammad Ikhlas B Mohd FaizalMAS0Sk Bertam Hulu
78Muhammad Iman Harriz Bin Mohd MujibarahMAS0Sk Pantai, Seremban Negeri Sem
79Muhammad Irfan Rushaidi B AzizanMAS0Sk Bandar Hilir, Melaka
80Muhammad Isyraq Husaini B Mohd RidzuanMAS0Sek Keb Menggong
81Muhammad Izzuddin Hakim Bin Mohammad KaMAS0Sk Jalan Datuk Palembang
82Muhammad Mubasyisyir Syahmi YahyaMAS0Sk Seri Laksmana
83Muhammad Mujiburrahman Sufi Bin YahyaMAS0Sk Sri Laksmana
84Muhammad Muzaffar Al-Ghazali Bin AdnanMAS0Sk Serkam Darat
85Muhammad Nur Ehsanudin Faiz B AbdullahMAS0Sk Bandar Hilir, Melaka
86Muhammad Umar Dinie Bin AzmanMAS0Sk Gangsa
87Muhd Hazim Wafiq Mohd HairiMAS0Sk Kem Eterendak
88NIK MUHD ARIF NIK AMANULLAHMAS0SK SRI LAKSAMANA
89NORAIMAN DANISH ALZOLMINMAS0SK BELIMBING DALAM
90NUR AQILAH BATRISIA SABTUMAS0Sk Lktp Palong Timur 1, Batu A
91NURIN DARWISYAH AKHMARMAS0SK PAYA RUMPUT
92NURIN KHAIRINNAMAS0SKG
93Naufal Khuzairi Bin Mohd KhairiMAS0Sk Serkam Darat
94Nik Muhammad Azib Bin Nik AmanullaMAS0Sk Sri Laksamana
95Nor Asyraaf Danial Bin Nor AzmanMAS0Sekolah Kebangsaan Jasin
96Nuqman Fitri Bin Mohd KhairiMAS0Sk Serkam Darat
97Nur Adibah Imanina Binti Mohd FaisMAS0Sk Sri Laksamana
98Nur Afrina Zulaikha Binti AzmanMAS0Sk Gangsa
99Nur Aikal Aziq Bin AzmalMAS0Sk Serkam Darat
100Nur Alif Farhan Bin Ja'farMAS0Sekolah Kebangsaan Bertam Hulu
101Nur Aqilah Binti MahatMAS0Sk Lktp Palong Timur 1, Batu A
102Nur Ashikin Binti RazaliMAS0Sk Masjid Baru
103Nur Farisa Uzma Bt Mohd HanafiahMAS0Sek Keb Menggong
104Nur Hannah Sa'adah Binti ArisMAS0Sek Ren I-Musleh Melaka
105Nur Iman Zufayri Bin Shamsul AshikMAS0Sk Lktp Palong Timur 1, Batu A
106Nur Suhada Zulaika Binti Lokman ChMAS0Sk Durian Tunggal
107Nur Taqiah Bt JoharMAS0Sk Bertam Hulu
108Nursyera Afika Binti Muhd NazliMAS0Sk Taman Bukit Rambai
109Nurul Aina Najihah Bt RamlanMAS0Sk Bertam Hulu
110Putri Arisya Najwa Bt ShahazrieMAS0Sk Bendahara Seri Maharaja
111Putri Nurul Izzati Bt ShahazrieMAS0Sk Bendahara Seri Maharaja
112Rizq Muhammad Thaqif Bin Mohammad KMAS0Sekolah Agama Bersepadu Johor
113Ros Adlin Farhanah Binti Mohd FauzMAS0Sk Lktp Palong Timur 1, Batu A
114Rubeshan A/L RaviMAS0Sjk (Tamil) Melaka Kubu
115SER YIAN EEMAS0SJKC MALIM
116Safwan Irfan Bin Hairul HishamMAS0Sk Sri Laksmana
117Salahudin Bin Hairul HishamMAS0Sk Sri Laksmana
118Sufi Syahmie Bin SophianMAS0Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Tuank
119Tanush A/L RaveMAS0Sk Gangsa
120Tazmeen Rukhsana Binti Tajmul RizwanMAS0Sjk(T)jalan Khalidi
121Wan Amirul Aiman Bin Wan HusyaidiMAS0Sk Sri Laksmana
122Zulfadhli Zaini Abdul LatifMAS0Sk Kem Terendak
123muhd irfan muhd suhaimiMAS0Sekolah Kebangsaan Paya Fumput