Полуфинал Первенства г.Минска по шахматам (стандарт) до 8 лет, 3-11.12.2018

Last update 11.12.2018 15:53:16, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgNsexClub/City
1Бенчук ГлебBLR1600СДЮШОР
2Изофатова КираBLR1600wШкола Шахмат ФИДЕ
3Кондаревич НикитаBLR1600СДЮШОР
4Гаспарян МаркBLR1400Шахматный Дом
5Гуцалюк ВарвараBLR1400wШкола Шахмат ФИДЕ
6Денисеня МихаилBLR1400Ветразь
7Жигалко ДмитрийBLR1400СДЮШОР
8Жук ДмитрийBLR1400СДЮШОР
9Журавский МихаилBLR1400СДЮШОР
10Зорин МихаилBLR1400СДЮШОР
11Кипнис ДмитрийBLR1400Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
12Козловский ДмитрийBLR1400СДЮШОР
13Лиходиевский АлександрBLR1400РЦОПШШ
14Ломако МихаилBLR1400Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
15Савельев МатвейBLR1400СДЮШОР
16Сытько ВладимирBLR1400СДЮШОР
17Тарасевич ЯнBLR1400СДЮШОР, Шахматный дом
18Цагойко КириллBLR1400Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
19Афанасьев БорисBLR1200Шахматный Дом
20Батовский АлександрBLR1200Режанс
21Берилло ДенисBLR1200СДЮШОР
22Бобрицкий АртёмBLR1200СДЮШОР
23Бурдыко МайяBLR1200wКраски
24Вавилов АрсенийBLR1200СДЮШОР
25Гавриленя ТимурBLR1200Эврика
26Гаврилович МаркBLR1200Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
27Гагарин ГеоргийBLR1200МГДДиМ
28Грибковский ТимофейBLR1200Эврика
29Грибковский ТимурBLR1200Эврика
30Гурьев ЯнBLR1200Территория Шахмат
31Гущо ГлебBLR1200МГДДиМ
32Добровский ДавидBLR1200Режанс
33Имбра ПлатонBLR1200СДЮШОР
34Ковалёва ВераBLR1200wСДЮШОР
35Криворот ЯнинаBLR1200wРЦОПШШ
36Крикун АлексейBLR1200Контакт
37Крук ДенисBLR1200Шахматный Дом
38Лоянич АртемийBLR1200СДЮШОР, Академия шахмат
39Лучко КираBLR1200wСДЮШОР
40Мотуз ВадимBLR1200Золак
41Новицкий ФёдорBLR1200Академия шахмат
42Сенокосов ПавелBLR1200СДЮШОР
43Ситник ЯрославBLR1200СДЮШОР
44Скрипченко РусланBLR1200СДЮШОР
45Товпенец ЕленаBLR1200wШахматный Дом
46Фурсевич ГерманBLR1200СДЮШОР
47Холюсев МихаилBLR1200
48Шамардин ФёдорBLR1200СДЮШОР
49Шестакова ЕваBLR1200wСДЮШОР, Академия шахмат
50Шидловский ТимурBLR1200СДЮШОР
51Шуляк АнастасияBLR1200wШкола Шахмат ФИДЕ
52Ястребов ВладимирBLR1200СДЮШОР
53Андреев АлексейBLR1000МГДДиМ
54Андрушкевич МатвейBLR1000Академия шахмат
55Беспалый ЗахарBLR1000Академия шахмат
56Бурый АндрейBLR1000МГДДиМ
57Бусел АрсенийBLR1000Золак
58Василевская МарияBLR1000wАкадемия шахмат
59Версоцкая АннаBLR1000wЗолак
60Виноградов ТеодорBLR1000СДЮШОР
61Воробьёва ВладаBLR1000wРежанс
62Глушко РоманBLR1000Золак
63Гончарова АлинаBLR1000wАкадемия шахмат
64Гончарова АлисаBLR1000wАкадемия шахмат
65Грибанов АлексейBLR1000Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
66Даниленко СергейBLR1000Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
67Дзюрич АлександраBLR1000wЗолак
68Дзядевич ЯромирBLR1000Золак
69Дмуховская ЕваBLR1000wШкола Шахмат ФИДЕ
70Захаренко ВарвараBLR1000wШкола Шахмат ФИДЕ
71Згурский МаратBLR1000Форпост
72Иванов ПётрBLR1000Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
73Ильюшевич НикитаBLR1000СДЮШОР
74Ковалёв ДмитрийBLR1000Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
75Ковалёв ПавелBLR1000Академия шахмат
76Ковшик КонстантинBLR1000Белая ладья
77Козлова КсенияBLR1000wАкадемия шахмат
78Козловский АртемийBLR1000РЦОПШШ
79Котов ДаниилBLR1000Золак
80Крикливый ТимофейBLR1000Режанс
81Кульбак ЛевBLR1000Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
82Купченя ТимофейBLR1000СДЮШОР
83Кушнеров ПётрBLR1000Академия шахмат
84Ментюк ГеоргийBLR1000Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
85Мисник АннаBLR1000wШкола Шахмат ФИДЕ
86Михайлова МаринаBLR1000wСДЮШОР
87Надёжкина МарианнаBLR1000wШкола Шахмат ФИДЕ
88Остапченко МихаилBLR1000Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
89Пашук АннаBLR1000wМГДДиМ
90Перетрухин РоманBLR1000СДЮШОР
91Ратнер МиронBLR1000СДЮШОР
92Рысик ВячеславBLR1000Зорка
93Рябов МаксимBLR1000Академия шахмат
94Садовников ИгорьBLR1000СДЮШОР
95Севостьянчук АнастасияBLR1000wШкола Шахмат ФИДЕ
96Сенюк КонстантинBLR1000
97Сергеева ЕваBLR1000wШкола Шахмат ФИДЕ
98Скриба АннаBLR1000wШкола Шахмат ФИДЕ
99Струщенко ВладимирBLR1000Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
100Супонов ЭдвардBLR1000Режанс
101Титов ГерманBLR1000Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
102Толкачёв АнтонBLR1000Золак
103Трубкин ДамирBLR1000СДЮШОР
104Тур МаркBLR1000Ветразь
105Чернолуцкий МатвейBLR1000Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ
106Чюрюканов АлександрBLR1000СЮШОР