Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Torneio De Outono 2018 em Semi-rápidas Academia do Lumiar - 10m + 5s - 7 Sessões Dia 08 Dezembro - 1ª Sessão - 14.30H

Last update 08.12.2018 20:31:25, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 49)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1FMVitor António Pedro1900544POR2338Estrelas S. João Brito
2NMGalvão Henrique Mário1901214POR2110Adrc Mata De Benfica
3NMMorais Vitor Mestre1900552POR1896Clube Edp
4Fernandes Álvaro Manuel1960652POR1882Clube Edp
5Bastos Luis Daniel De Moura1906615POR1822Estrelas S. João Brito
6Marques Carlos Filipe1905856POR1771Académico Torres Vedras
7Vide Augusto Manuel1912089POR1751Amadora Xadrez
8Roxo Agostinho José1902890POR1725Ccr Coruchéus
9Alves Luis Miguel Guerreiro1903110POR1715G D Ramiro José
10WCMMonteiro Sara Cristina1909860POR1710Adrc Mata De Benfica
11Santos Rúben Melo Dos1952838POR1655Estrelas S. João Brito
12Purdom Richard Elliot1939483POR1638Académico Torres Vedras
13Fortunato António Eduardo1941810POR1581Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
14Mendes Alberto Achiles1901699POR1579Gc Odivelas
15Nabais João Miguel Lemos1904744POR1568Académico Torres Vedras
16Glawe Dirk Manfred1909061POR1564G D Ramiro José
17Gonçalves Carlos Manuel1912879POR1548Estrelas S. João Brito
18Ferreira Miguel Limão1952137POR1515G D Ramiro José
19Júlio André1945629POR1513G D Ramiro José
20AFMCorreia Pedro Mourao Soares1959522POR1448Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
21Maximino Pedro Jorge1957287POR1368Am 1º De Junho De 1893
22Nicolau Rafael Sebastião1963180POR1365Ccr Coruchéus
23Rocha André Filipe1963155POR1364Adrc Mata De Benfica
24Francisco Angelo Rodrigues1904019POR1345Gx Alekhine
25Morais Miguel Almeida1960687POR1345Adrc Mata De Benfica
26Joaquim Fernando Manuel1942450POR1337Adrc Mata De Benfica
27Monteiro Carlos Alberto1950614POR1336Am 1º De Junho De 1893
28Neves Rui Manuel1933850POR1336Adrc Mata De Benfica
29Florissi Aldo28513428ITA1320Gx Alekhine
30Vieira Victor Mendes1908103POR1302Amadora Xadrez
31Martins Domingos António Melão1947389POR1255G D Ramiro José
32Mouquinho José F Borralho1907956POR1242Gx Alekhine
33Cruz Bernardo Ambrósio1957546POR1150Am 1º De Junho De 1893
34Lagoa NunoPOR1150Am 1º De Junho De 1893
35Machado Remigio MatosPOR1150Ccr Coruchéus
36Reis DavidPOR1150G D Ramiro José
37Serrabulho RuiPOR1150Am 1º De Junho De 1893
38Rodrigues Guilherme Oliveira1961080POR1125Adrc Mata De Benfica
39Coelho Norberto Alves1953435POR1109Am 1º De Junho De 1893
40Maissa Susana Flora1954202POR1106Estrelas S. João Brito
41Cabral Guilherme1959700POR1099Ccr Coruchéus
42Moser Gonçalo1963201POR1075Ccr Coruchéus
43Guedes Rui Pedro Dos Santos1916084POR1065Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
44Guilherme Alexandre FilipePOR1050Adrc Mata De Benfica
45Santos Pedro Alon MeloPOR1050Ccr Coruchéus
46Todosi Eduard1957740POR1050Adrc Mata De Benfica
47Campos Heitor ReyderPOR1025Ccr Coruchéus
48Oliveira Vitória Coimbra1962671POR1025Gxe / Palma E Arredores
49Teixeira Tomás Sequeira1963325POR1025Ccr Coruchéus
50Fernandes José PedroPOR1000Ccr Coruchéus
51Oliveira Gabriel Coimbra1962663POR1000Gxe / Palma E Arredores
52Rosa José Lourenço1961977POR1000Ccr Coruchéus