II CHESS TOURNAMENT "LYASKOVETS" < 2200/ Втори шахматен турнир "Лясковец" < 2200

Last update 18.01.2019 00:33:36 / Page cached 18.01.2019 11:05:39 113min., Creator/Last Upload: 2913348 mitev, miroslav na

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgTypGrClub/City
1Gavazov Aleksandar2921987BUL2149Alehin, Kazanlak
2Andreev Stanislav2907798BUL2144CSKA, Sofia
3Hristov Hristo Mitov2919419BUL2118Ivis, Sofia
4Dereshki Dario2906236BUL2100Pleven XXI, Pleven
5Stoyanov Stoyan Or2922673BUL2095Plovdiv, Plovdiv
6Chuklev Mihail2912066BUL2062S60Asenevtsi, Veliko Tarnovo
7Nikolov Krasen2905019BUL2030S60Varna, Varna
8Dyakov Martin2916908BUL2027Spartak Pleven XXI, Pleven
9Kolev Lachezar2919788BUL2008U14Asenevtsi, Veliko Tarnovo
10Strelkov Georgi2903997BUL1997S60Pirdop
11Stanchev Svetoslav2913259BUL1972Trayana, Stara Zagora
12Arnaudov Petar2901706BUL1954S60Abritus, Razgrad
13Vasilev Vergil2902060BUL1952Lovech, Lovech
14Penev Valeri2904896BUL1929Balchik, Balchik
15Kirchev Krasimir2910012BUL1914Balchik, Balchik
16Georgiev Konstantin2916975BUL1911S60Varna, Varna
17Savov Ilko Ananiev2931141BUL1905Shumen
18Kirilov Ivaylo2921359BUL1895Plovdiv, Plovdiv
19Stankov Apostol2904152BUL1884Plovdiv
20Todorov Emil2904241BUL1877S60Shumen
21Alumert Orkun Efe34584684TUR1862Turkey
22Ivanov Ljubomir2903776BUL1809Plovdiv
23Galunov Georgi2908166BUL1798Lyaskovets, Lyaskovets
24Mitev Mitko2929287BUL1784Shumen
25CMTodev Simeon2925133BUL1759U12Asenovets 2006, Asenovgrad
26Mateev Kaloyan Mateev2936690BUL1722Chess Bomb, Plovdiv
27Angelov Stilian2927217BUL1699U14Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
28Ruseva Eva2935252BUL1682U14Spartak Pleven XXI, Pleven
29Vatkovski Mitko2902001BUL1671S60Lovech, Lovech
30Grigorov Daniel2922150BUL1661Svoge, Svoge
31Botev Stanislav2921324BUL1627U14Pristis, Ruse
32Vutov Biser2922185BUL1615Svoge, Svoge
33Atanasov Ivaylo2923831BUL1595Svoge, Svoge
34Botev Stoyko2925591BUL1564Pristis, Ruse
35Hristov Boris2910632BUL1562S60Veselin Topalov, Varna
36Grabcheva Natalia2917815BUL1552Sofia
37Kartalov Kiril2910004BUL1538S60Plovdiv
38Velikova Gabriela2919648BUL1529Asenevtsi, Veliko Tarnovo
39Kondov Vasil2925648BUL1527U12Sini Kamani, Sliven
40Pushkarov Simeon2938065BUL1517Sofia
41Vachev Lenko2929384BUL1488Lovech, Lovech
42Angelov Kristian2927209BUL1466U14Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
43Kolev Aleksandar M.2935279BUL1465Svoge, Svoge
44Kovachev Radoslav2906260BUL1450S60Orlovets, Gabrovo
45WCMRasheva Nora2928744BUL1379U12Pleven XXI, Pleven
46Todorov Svetlomir2937492BUL1288Asenevtsi, Veliko Tarnovo
47Ivanov Andrey2934310MKD1274U10Plovdiv, Plovdiv
48Dyurishich Miyat2938715BUL1211U10Pleven XXI, Pleven
49Chamurkov Veselin2930617BUL1181U10Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
50Bizheva Stefani2936062BUL1155U10Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
51Hristov Denislav Tsv.2937093BUL1102U12Marinopoltsi, Pavlikeni
52Marzakov Mihail2936623BUL1097U12Varna, Varna
53Chamurkov Slav2930609BUL1058U10Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
54Timev Aleksandar2936895BUL1055U12Ivis, Sofia
55Mateeva Yana2935600BUL1038U08Chess Bomb, Plovdiv
56Aleksandrov Aleksandar D.2939347BUL0U10Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
57Angelov Yordan2932822BUL0U10Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
58Boev Danail2937565BUL0U10Asenevtsi, Veliko Tarnovo
59Dimieva Diana2935783BUL0U12Ivis, Sofia
60Dimitrov Ivan Marinov2929244BUL0S60Varna, Varna
61Dimitrov Nikolay2938189BUL0U10Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
62Dinev Denis2937573BUL0U10Maritsa - iztok, Radnevo
63Dyakov Boris2938197BUL0U12Spartak Pleven XXI, Pleven
64Eftimov LachezarBUL0Lyaskovets, Lyaskovets
65Ehlimanov KezimBUL0S60Shumen
66Gavazov Veselin2932555BUL0U10Alehin, Kazanlak
67Georgiev KaloyanBUL0Polski Gambit, Polski Trambesh
68Georgiev NikolayBUL0Lyaskovets, Lyaskovets
69Georgieva PolinaBUL0Polski Gambit, Polski Trambesh
70Gochev MomchilBUL0U12Asenevtsi, Veliko Tarnovo
71Hristov AleksandarBUL0Levski, Sofia
72Hristov Angel2938200BUL0U08Pristis, Ruse
73Hristov BoykoBUL0Levski, Sofia
74Ibrahim AhmedBUL0Shumen
75Ivanov Denislav2936224BUL0U12Orlovets, Gabrovo
76Ivanov ErikBUL0Polski Gambit, Polski Trambesh
77Kanchev Martin2933012BUL0U10Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
78Kanev Kristiyan2937603BUL0U10Orlovets, Gabrovo
79Kaneva Adriana2938294BUL0U12Orlovets, Gabrovo
80Kolosov Vadim44106190RUS0
81Kulaksaz AleynaBUL0Polski Gambit, Polski Trambesh
82Laleva RadoslavaBUL0Polski gambit, Polski Trambesh
83Markov DimitarBUL0Asenevtsi, Veliko Tarnovo
84Marzakov Rumen2937646BUL0U08Varna, Varna
85Mateeva Omaya2936232BUL0U12Orlovets, Gabrovo
86Mihalev Rosen2938375BUL0Varna, Varna
87Rusev Georgiev Dimitar2931222BUL0S60Varna, Varna
88Rusev IvanBUL0Ruse
89Stefanov Ivelin2937328BUL0U12Asenevtsi, Veliko Tarnovo
90Stoyadinov Viktor2939258BUL0U08Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
91Stoyanov Denislav2939185BUL0U12Zagorets, Nova Zagora
92Uzunov Aleksandar2937697BUL0U12Asenevtsi, Veliko Tarnovo
93Velev KrisBUL0Orlovets, Gabrovo
94Velichkov VelislavBUL0U08Etar, Veliko Tarnovo
95Velichkova Adelina2937514BUL0U12Asenevtsi, Veliko Tarnovo
Advertisement