Festivalul "Suflet de roman" -CUPA CODELESS -Iasi - 10-13 ian 2019

Organizer(s)ASJ Iasi
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorApostol Alin Ghiocel
Chief ArbiterFA Manole Vasile  (1202251)
Deputy Chief ArbiterLazar Ciprian Ioan (1221353)
ArbiterStefanache Mihail (1214250)
Time control120 minute KO
LocationIasi , Hotel Moldova
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/01/10 to 2019/01/13
Rating-Ø1555
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 14.01.2019 06:52:58, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 30)

Tournament selectionOpen A, Open B - U12, Open C
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1NMMarinescu Mircea1211714ROU2201Acs "petra-Sah" Satu Mare
2IPlugaru Rares1237292ROU1990Cs Capablanca Iasi
3CMApostol Alin-Ghiocel1211455ROU1962Cs Politehnica Iasi
4ICarp Alin-Daniel1201719ROU1950Cs Politehnica Iasi
5IPislariu Stefanel-Vasilica1228803ROU1938Csm Pascani
6IFilip Andrei1249452ROU1932Csm Bucuresti
7CMVartolomei Victor1212419ROU1870Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
8INechita Vlad-Mihai1223054ROU1867Acs Philidor Iasi
9IMihalache Paul-Stelian1248740ROU1822Cs Sfinxul Iasi
10ICenusa Mihai1221981ROU1797Cs Politehnica Iasi
11Damian Marchel13908324MDA1727
12IAfloarei Jenica1201565ROU1711Cs Botosani
13IMorariu Adrian1228773ROU1707Csm Pascani
14IIButnaru Dumitru1267280ROU1648Cs Politehnica Iasi
15IIPoncu Andrei1237306ROU1628Acs Philidor Iasi
16IIGorea Stefan-Alin1237160ROU1623Acs Philidor Iasi
17IGhita Levi1219634ROU1622Cs Politehnica Iasi
18Prikladov Vladimir13904132MDA1614
19IRusu Vasile1214497ROU1590Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
20IIBalteanu Luca-Andrei1237500ROU1584Cs Politehnica Iasi
21IIonita Ioan1216236ROU1574Cs Politehnica Iasi
22IISabarez Iulian1251813ROU1539Cs Politehnica Iasi
23IIDanila Ianis-Andrei1237152ROU1532Cs Capablanca Iasi
24IICaunic Rares-Octavian1254782ROU1531Csm Bucuresti
25IIMeriuta George-Cosmin1237241ROU1486Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
26IITurcu Vasile-Emanoil1228854ROU1484Csm Pascani
27IIIsac Teodor1286579ROU1475Cs Stiinta Miroslava
28IIRangu Daniel1259431ROU1469Csm Pascani
29IIDragomir Mihnea-George1251686ROU1435Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
30IIMazilu Stefan-Fabian1253239ROU1426Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
31ITamba Dumitru1212400ROU1413Cs Sergentul Vaslui
32Goian Larisa13909185MDA1409
33IILacatusi Andrei1249487ROU1404Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
34IINechita Bogdan-Gabriel1246100ROU1400Acs Philidor Iasi
35Atamaniuc Nicolae13908618MDA1394
36Petricenco Ana13908596MDA1373
37CMDumitrica Neculai1266403ROU1368Cs Sergentul Vaslui
38FCRotari Dumitru1287842ROU1356Cs Sfinxul Iasi
39IISamoil Matei-Alexandru1251821ROU1354Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
40IPirvan Maria1262629ROU1338Csm Bucuresti
41IIBarila Cristian-Dorin1253743ROU1334Cs Ariadna Suceava
42IIBarila Stefana1249371ROU1330Csm Bucuresti
43Carpenco Vasile13905449MDA1322
44IIMoraru Florin-Radu1266691ROU1263Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
45IIAndreias Adrian1277596ROU1168Cs Stiinta Miroslava
46IIBerigoi Marieta1281747ROU1066As Club De Sah "minerva" Pasca
47IIIRotariu Liviu-Iordache1230930ROU1052Cs Micul Sahist Iasi