Weekend Sahist Bucurestean 18

Organizer(s)ACS Comex Bucuresti
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorVictor-Florin Coman
Chief ArbiterIA Dinu-Ioan Nicula
Deputy Chief ArbiterFA Gabriel Georgescu
ArbiterFA Coman Victor-Florin
Time control90 min KO + 30 sec/mutare
LocationRin Grand Hotel****, et.13, sala Barcelona, str. Vitan - Barzesti 7D, Bucuresti
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/01/11 to 2019/01/12
Rating-Ø1776
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.01.2019 19:15:51, Creator: romanian chess federation (licence 58),Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 25)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
FMVrencian Lehel1230999ROU2337Cs Otopeni
2
CMMartian Dragos-Daniel1203606ROU2228Cs Sah Club Galati
3
CMBulau Andrei-Cristian1237691ROU2209Cs Universitar Ploiesti
4
NMNita Lucian1206923ROU2175Cs Universitatea Targoviste
5
FMVoiteanu Gabriel1208810ROU2158Cs Universitar Ploiesti
6
CMRadu Ioan1212532ROU2126Acs Comex Bucuresti
7
CMSenetia Teodor1217160ROU2090Cs Spartac Bucuresti
8
CMGrigore Gigi1211595ROU2086Cs Alcor Bucuresti
9
IStefan Mihai1236474ROU2085Cs Universitar Ploiesti
10
CMAndronescu Madalin1217275ROU2041Acs Pheonix Buzau
11
IDobre Radu-Fabian1254715ROU2016Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
12
ISerban Cristian-Stefan1241443ROU1971Cs Universitar Ploiesti
13
CMCirlan Ionut-Gheorghe1211749ROU1945Cs Spartac Bucuresti
14
CMIonita Serban-Petru1208144ROU1943Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
15
IIgnat Matei-Marius1262785ROU1935Acs M.M. Mihail Marin Bucurest
16
CMVijiila Cristinel1203835ROU1873Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
17
ICnejev Vladimir-Alexandru1260898ROU1857Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
18
Martinenco Sergiu13901559MDA1802Moldova
19
FMGeorgescu Gabriel-Ioan1203380ROU1752Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
20
IIDavid Alexandru1254804ROU1745Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
21
IGheorghiu Alexandru-Dan1236229ROU1740Csm Bucuresti
22
IBarbu George-Emilian1216430ROU1718Sport Club Juventus Bucuresti
23
CMBratu Gheorghe1212443ROU1715Csm Craiova
24
WCMIvanova Dilyana2925621BUL1704Bulgaria
25
IMesca Liviu-Stefanita1227661ROU1696Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
26
IIBotea David-Alexandru1263293ROU1656Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
27
IILup Constantin-Ionel1260006ROU1641Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
28
IIMunos Jean Marc Lucien Jose1291637ROU1578Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
29
IINedelcu Florin1293095ROU1575Cs Spartac Bucuresti
30
IITodea Constantin-Cornel1277936ROU1561Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
31
IICapragiu Matei-Stefan1258788ROU1542Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
32
IAdam Sorin1263811ROU1513Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
33
IIBunda Daniel1242644ROU1503Sport Club Juventus Bucuresti
34
IIPalos Andra-Maria1255932ROU1493Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
35
IICojocaru Filip1278223ROU1431Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
36
IIMacaneata Ionut-Octavian1263331ROU1405Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
37
IIVintila Ionut-Vicentiu1285394ROU1392Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
38
IITariceanu Victor1264664ROU1353Csm Bucuresti
39
IIParaschiv Alexandra1275976ROU1337Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
40
IIBar Andrei-Alecsandru1264087ROU1123CSM Unirea Alba Iulia