Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft allgemein

Last update 15.01.2019 13:41:51, Creator: arno martetschläger,Last Upload: steirischer landesverband

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 5 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Rieger Martin1655370AUT1601Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
2Martetschläger Stefan1642480AUT1472Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
3Feiertag Jonas1662740AUT1302Sk Union Passail
4Sonnleitner Maximilian1668650AUT1129Murau
5Röhrer Moritz1666690AUT1094Tillmitsch
6Hinteregger Jan1655388AUT1073Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
7Stöberl Matthias1668838AUT1067Horn Union Ratten
8Posch Michael1663577AUT1024Schachklub Kapfenberg
9El-Abkari RiadAUT1010Leoben
10Röhrer Sonja1666703AUT1007Tillmitsch
11Wurm Emily1666819AUT996Horn Union Ratten
12Antenreiter Lena1662732AUT979Leoben
13Thuswaldner Johannes1663690AUT977Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
14Wagner Christian1655426AUT928Leoben
15Wießner ElisabethAUT852Spg. Ligist-St.Johann
16Schwarz LisaAUT825Sk Kindberg
17Enkhbold BatsanaaMGL811Sk Kindberg
18Lang Elias1663500AUT802Schachklub Kapfenberg
19Brenner Nico1667670AUT800Sk Windheimat Tus Krieglach
20Dzilic EdisAUT800Sk Kindberg
21Erdl David1667688AUT800Sk Windheimat Tus Krieglach
22Korndon HannesAUT800Schachklub Kapfenberg
23Mulkowski IwanPOL800Sk Kindberg
24Schwarzenegger Felix1663631AUT800Schachklub Kapfenberg
25Steinwidder ValentinAUT800Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
26Waldhuber FabianAUT800Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
27Angerer ManuelAUT0Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
28Lederer KevinAUT0
29Morales EnriqueAUT0
30Rieser AlexanderAUT0Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
Advertisement