Fases prèvies Girona Camp Catalunya d'Edats Sub-12

Last update 15.01.2019 18:02:19, Creator/Last Upload: carlos salgado allaria

Tournament selectionSub-8, Sub-10, Sub-12, Sub-14, Sub-16, Sub-18
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 2, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtgNsexClub/City
1Moles Benali Joan280011885Santa Eugenia
2Vila i Bague Arnau296911749Figueres
3Campos Hernandez Guillem3342231647Alt Emporda
4Valle Luis Leo3354581642Gerunda
5Romero Kovina Daniel3349511606Blanes
6Barraca Borozenets Enric3556621578Santa Eugenia
7Fernandez Syropyatova Daniel3358571547Gerunda
8Sanllehi Vico Albert3342251527Alt Emporda
9Compte Auge Lluis3342641512Figueres
10Canaleta Sauri Sandra3833931476wHostalric
11Guell I Bau Oriol3835851456Fornells
12Jurado Coderch Eulalia3837551456wOlot
13Ma Jiayang3836881456Olot
14Rodriguez Carreras David3574001446Figueres
15Castilla Crego Roger3808701444Gerunda
16Villalba Pons Guillem3831841444Figueres
17Feuzeu Gonzalez Asier3837361440Platja d'Aro
18Serrat de la Torre Arnau3815191436Olot
19Audet Furque Santino3823901435Peons de Tossa
20Diaz Font Eudald3836131432Banyoles
21Blanch Gimenez David3811421423Figueres
22Bague Quintana Roc3812791409Platja d'Aro
23Rossello Subira Miquel3810321407Fornells
24Pibernat Lazaro Aniol3574011406Figueres
25Sunyer Fossa Guillem3570551405Sant Gregori
26Pallares Mayoral Oriol3575171403Gerunda
27Gallardo Rosas Oriol3777321401Blanes
28Molina Rafel Gabriel3822161401Peons de Tossa
29Ravina Corenstein Dante3816281395Olot
30Ferrer Gimenez Arnau3571691387Olot
31Ros Grau Biel3784411382Montgri
32Costa Dangla Pere3575061379Gerunda
33Poch Prieto Pau3810311376Fornells
34Mencion Seguranyes Oriol3787541375Figueres
35Buenacasa Acosta Julia3809971371wFornells
36Padrosa Siper Arnau3574221357Banyoles
37Xifra Tome Biel3808661356Gerunda
38Batalle Maso Iscle3788971351Platja d'Aro
39Carrasco Taberner Laia3811311345wPeons de Tossa
40Serra Cruz Oriol3574061343Montgri
41Pastor Rico Nerea3555731325wFigueres
42Zambrano Masegur Lluc3572001323Santa Pau
Advertisement