Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Kejohanan Catur Seri Menanti 2019 (Kategori Sekolah Rendah)

Last update 13.01.2019 10:41:57, Creator/Last Upload: catur mssn9

Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNo NamesexFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12
Masli Muhd Nur DaieMAS1526SK Pantai, Negeri Sembilan2,00,021,0
6
Mohd Nurul Izani Muhd Irfan DanialMAS1165SK Putrajaya Presint 18(1), Putraja2,00,021,0
14
Ahmad Norazlan Aisyah HumairawMAS0SK Pantai Seremban2,00,021,0
15
Ahmad Qusyairi KairuddinMAS0SK Seri Pilah2,00,021,0
16
Amir Arsyad NordinMAS0SK Kuala Pilah, Negeri Sembilan2,00,021,0
22
Azhar Puteri Delisya ZhansayawMAS0SK Jenjarom, Selangor2,00,021,0
23
Azman Ayeesha QaisarawMAS0SK Teriang Kuala Klawang2,00,021,0
47
Miqdad Mohd SubriMAS0SK Sunggala Port Dickson2,00,021,0
49
Mohd Azmani Auni BatrisyiawMAS0SK Desa Jasmin Nilai2,00,021,0
63
Muhammad Khairuddin NorulhaizyMAS0SK Gelang Terusan2,00,021,0
93
Siva KavineshMAS0SJKT Bandar Springhill Port Dickson2,00,021,0
94
Sufia Qaisara Firdaus ShahwMAS0SK Seri Pilah2,00,021,0
99
Wan Zafri Wan Ahmad MujahidMAS0SK Chembong2,00,021,0
141
Muzamil Mirza IrdinawMAS1619SK Alor Gajah 1, Melaka2,00,021,0
3
Md Rizam Muhd Adam SufiMAS1308SK Taman Bukit Rambai, Melaka2,00,021,0
5
Mohd Mujibarahman Muhd Iman HaffizMAS1196SK Pantai, Seremban2,00,021,0
8
Mohd Nurul Izani Kaseh Irsya DaniawMAS1045SK Putrajaya Presint 18(1), Putraja2,00,021,0
13
Ahmad Mukhriz Ahmad NorazlanMAS0SK Pantai, Seremban2,00,021,0
19
Ansarudin Muhd Aqil DanialMAS0SK Teriang Jelebu2,00,021,0
30
Hani Dahlia Abdul TalibwMAS0SK Kg Shafie2,00,021,0
39
Kheishav Kumar SaravananMAS0SJK(T) Ladang Kubang, Nilai Negeri2,00,021,0
46
Mazlee Muhd HazimMAS0SK Sri Laksamana2,00,021,0
69
Muhd Iman Harriz Mohd MujibarahmanMAS0SK Pantai, Seremban2,00,021,0
86
Sakthivel P. VicknesMAS0SJKT Mentakab2,00,021,0
2550
Mohd Faisal Muhd Aqiil IfwatMAS0SK Sri Laksamana2,00,020,5
2644
Logatharshini P. VicknesMAS0SJKT Mentakab1,50,511,5
95
Swetha K. Palani VelluwMAS0SK Kuala Pilah, Negeri Sembilan1,50,511,5
2810
Adam Mikhael Ameer MahmudMAS0SK Ampangan1,00,012,0
21
Auni Awadah Mohd RizalwMAS0SK Tunku Laksamana Nasir1,00,012,0
37
Kanabati Raj ArunasalamMAS0SJKT LDG SG Kawang1,00,012,0
38
Kaseh Khadejah KhairudinwMAS0SK Kg Shafie1,00,012,0
40
Khomisajie, Muhd IsmakhaizuranMAS0SRA Integrasi Seksyen 19, Selangor1,00,012,0
75
Navin SivasubramaniamMAS01,00,012,0
92
Siva DhiveneshMAS0SJKT Bandar Springhills Port Dickso1,00,012,0
102
Zaidi Nurul Anis SafiawMAS0SK (Felda) Serting1,00,012,0
369
Adam Asri AzmiMAS0SK Kg Shafie1,00,012,0
12
Ahmad Amal Najmi Mohd AzmaniMAS0SK Desa Jasmin Nilai1,00,012,0
17
Ammar Huzaifah HithirMAS0SK Chembong, Rembau Negeri Sembilan1,00,012,0
20
Athirah AzmanwMAS0SK Batang Benar, Mantin Negeri Semb1,00,012,0
25
Dhinishwary PeriyapaiyanwMAS0SJKT LDG SG Kawang1,00,012,0
26
Eiman Lufti Hairul AmilMAS0SK Tunku Kurshaih Kuala Pilah1,00,012,0
28
Hamdan Dafiq MirzaMAS0SK (Felda) Serting1,00,012,0
29
Hamdan Dani MirzaMAS0SK (Felda) Serting1,00,012,0
33
Iman Zafran ImranMAS0SK Serting Felda, Negeri Sembilan1,00,012,0
42
Kumar SashviniwMAS0SJKT Tun Sambanthan Pajam1,00,012,0
43
Kumar SubithsharubenMAS0TADIKA1,00,012,0
45
M. Kirthikha MuniandyMAS0SJKT LDG Sg Kawang1,00,012,0
48
Mohamad Aiman Yassin AzlahMAS0SK Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan1,00,012,0
53
***Mohd Khairuddin Muhd Naazir Danesh ***MAS0SK Ulu Bendul1,00,012,0
57
Muhammad Afif MukhrizMAS0SK Kg Shafie1,00,012,0
62
Muhammad Izzul Iman Afif FarhanMAS0SK Sungala, Port Dickson1,00,012,0
65
Muhammad Nadzeem Daniel Mohd NisMAS0SK Seri Pilah1,00,012,0
66
Muhammad Nur Ikhwan Shahril AzmiMAS0SK Pasir Besar, Gemas1,00,012,0
67
Muhammad Syamir SabarudinMAS0SK Seri Pilah1,00,012,0
73
Najib Nurzahraa SofeawMAS0SK Keb Putrajaya P8(1)1,00,012,0
74
Navaneesh BalakrishnanMAS0SK Wawasan Seremban 2, Negeri Sembi1,00,012,0
78
Nur Aidira Fitriesya Mohamed ShawMAS0SK Dato' Inas1,00,012,0
82
Putra Ahmad FaizinMAS0SK Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan1,00,012,0
83
Qaseh Nur Adilla AmranwMAS0SK Serting Felda1,00,012,0
85
Rutressvaran ChandranMAS0SJKT Bandar Springhill Port Dickson1,00,012,0
87
Sanjeev Kumar ElavarasanMAS0SJKT LDG SG Kawang1,00,012,0
98
Umar Dini Rosdi IzamMAS0SK Pengkalan Balak1,00,012,0
100
Wan Zafri Wan Nur MuzfirahwMAS0SK Chembong1,00,012,0
644
Haryulden Muhd Haziq DarwisyMAS1267SK Seremban 2A1,00,011,5
7
Mohd Nurul Izani Muhd Irzam DanialMAS1103SK Putrajaya Presint 18(1), Putraja1,00,011,5
6624
Dharvindra Raj Mohana RajMAS0SJKT LDG Sg Kawang, Negeri Sembilan1,00,011,0
41
Khoo Yong Hao NexusMAS0SRC Sin Hwa Seremban, Negeri Sembil1,00,011,0
51
Mohd Hafiz Azuan Muhd Aaron AzlanMAS0SK Sri Laksamana1,00,011,0
61
Muhammad Harith Najmi EzamezuanMAS0SK Seri Pilah1,00,011,0
72
Najib ArmanMAS0SK Putrajaya P8(1)1,00,011,0
88
Selvam PeriyapaiyanMAS0SJKT LDG Sg Kawang1,00,011,0
89
Sharvina SanmugathanwMAS0SJKT LDG SG Kawang1,00,011,0
91
Siti Nurkhairunnisa RamlewMAS0SK Sendayan1,00,011,0
74101
Yusuf Dini Rosdi IzamMAS0SK Pengkalan Balak1,00,002,0
7518
Amsyar Naim Noor AzahaMAS0SK Ulu Bendul0,00,002,0
35
Janusri TanapalanMAS0SJK T LDG Sg Kawang0,00,002,0
52
Mohd Hisyam Damia MarhawMAS0Sk Serting Felda Bandar Sri Jempol0,00,002,0
54
Muadz NajibMAS0SK Putrajaya P8(1)0,00,002,0
56
Muhammad Adef Iman JafrinaMAS0SK Seri Pilah0,00,002,0
59
Muhammad Daniel Dzakwan ShahrulnMAS0SK Rahang0,00,002,0
64
Muhammad Na'im Mohd IqramMAS0Sri Seremban0,00,002,0
70
Mus'ab Mohd SubriMAS0SK Sunggala Port Dickson0,00,002,0
81
Nurul Izzah KhalilMAS0SK Seri Pilah0,00,002,0
8411
Ahmad Aiman Najmi Mohd AzmaniMAS00,00,001,5
68
Muhammad Umar Dzakwan Mohamad BaMAS0SK Sendayan0,00,001,5
71
Mus'ab Mohd SubriMAS0SK Sunggala Port Dickson0,00,001,5
76
Nilsean BalachandranMAS0SJKT Lobak, Negeri Sembilan0,00,001,5
90
Shuraim Deedat Al Ulwani ZahariMAS00,00,001,5
97
Syamil Naufal Hairul AmilMAS0SK Tunku Kurshiah Kuala Pilah0,00,001,5
9027
Hajarathul Faridah Shahril AnuarwMAS0PRA SK Teriang, Kuala Klawang0,00,001,0
31
Harith Hakim Mohd ZamriMAS0SK Teriang Kuala Klawang, Negeri Se0,00,001,0
32
Ilham Waziem Muhammad FairusMAS0SK (Felda) Serting0,00,001,0
34
Inas An Nasuha Afif FarhanMAS0SK Sungala, Port Dickson0,00,001,0
36
Kabhilesh ChandranMAS0SJKT Bandar Springhill Port Dickson0,00,001,0
55
Muhammad Abdul Hakim Abdul AzizMAS0SK Dato' Inas0,00,001,0
58
Muhammad Amirul Ihsan Afif FarhaMAS0SK Sungala Port Dickson0,00,001,0
60
Muhammad Faqqih Mustaqim Mohd FaMAS0SK (Felda) Serting0,00,001,0
77
Nur Afiqah AmranwMAS0SK Dato' Inas0,00,001,0
79
Nur Aqilah AmranwMAS0SK Dato' Inas0,00,001,0
80
Nur Zahirah Eisya SukriMAS0SK Seri Pilah0,00,001,0
84
Qaseh Nur Atikah AmranwMAS0SK Serting Felda0,00,001,0
96
Syafiathul Dhabitah Shahril AnuawMAS0SK Teriang, Kuala Klawang0,00,001,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: The greater number of victories (variable)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)