VIII Liga DAVINKIDZ. Torneo Divino Pastor. Sub 08_10

Last update 16.02.2019 12:58:02, Creator/Last Upload: rubio doblas, javier

Tournament selectionSub 08-10, Absoluto
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameRtgITypClub/City
1Moncayo Boj Alvaro1248U10Cit
2Bastida Lopez Ismael1234U10Chesscuela
3Villalba Rosas Jorge1210U10La Goleta
4Alarcon Gonzalez Mario1197U08Manuel Fernandez
5De Abrisqueta Betancourt Asier1169U10La Goleta
6Sochinskiy Dmitriy1153U10Cit
7Rando Alcala Jose Luis1144U10Olivos
8Padilla Carmona Hector1119U10El Pinar
9Cabezuelo Gil Alex1117U10Paulo Freire
10Fernandez-Lomana Brasa Javier1093U10Olivos
11Bellido Planas Hugo1087U10Olivos
12Bedrossian Ramos Daniel1083U10Maristas
13Millan Vela Oliver1081U08Manantiales
14Sanchez Lopez Rafael1080U08San Estanislao
15Garcia Zalabardo Rafael1060U08Olivos
16Alonso Lechuga Angela Maria1052U10Olivos
17Pardo Claros Alejandro Bernardo1050U10Atabal
18Galvez Jimenez Carlos1042U08San Estanislao
19Palacio Henares Alejandro1030U08Puertosol
20Montes Mota Pablo1028U08Olivos
21Podadera Gutierrez Borja1026U08San Estanislao
22Mora Ortega David1021U08Puertosol
23Ferrando Maderna Jaime1019U08Puertosol
24Vicario Delgado Jose1018U10Divino Pastor
25Martin Ramirez Leo1008U10Manantiales
26Rey Vargas Alejandro1008U08Atabal
27Rodriguez Nuñez Alvaro1008U10Olivos
28Acedo Amaya Adrian1000U08Ciudad De Jaen
29Areosa Ruiz German1000U10Maristas
30Aznar Trujillo Carlos1000U10Olivos
31Caña Duarte Luis1000U08Puertosol
32Gaitan Pedraza Alvaro1000U10Divino Pastor
33Gallego Perez Javier1000U10Manantiales
34Jadoul Julien1000U10
35Jadoul Naalik1000U08
36Marin Comas Pau1000U10Cit
37Muñoz Diaz Andres1000U08Puertosol
38Ortiz Gonzalez Antonio1000U10Divino Pastor
39Romero Ruiz Gala1000U08Asa
40Ruz Luna Leonor1000U10Olivos
41Santaella Onieva Maria Gracia1000U08Miraflores
42Navarta Macho Cesar998U10San Estanislao
43Ortiz Amoros Javier995U10Maristas
44Aguiar Garcia Daniel994U08Manantiales
45Padilla Carmona Natalio994U08El Pinar
46Ruiz Pinar Mario994U10Manantiales
47Garrido Horcajo Mario993U08Chesscuela
48Imbroda Castellano Ignacio992U08Puertosol
49Mata Cañizares Iker988U10Chesscuela
50Ortiz Moreno Ruben985U10Manantiales
51Centeno Ruiz Gonzalo984U08Ciudad De Jaen
52Romero Supervielle Alfredo981U08Puertosol
53Garcia Antunez Eric980U08Olivos
54Martin Aguilar Alberto980U08Ciudad De Jaen
55Pardo Claros Cristian Emilio980U08Atabal
56Gil Alpañez Alvaro976U08Maristas
57Barrionuevo Sanchez Leo965U08Alhaurin
58Romero Supervielle Irene964U10Puertosol
59Ureña Torres Elena960U10Olivos
60Malo Guerra Alejandro954U08Ciudad De Jaen
61Nadales Rueda Guillermo952U10
62Segarra Conejo Iker952U08Puertosol
63Simon Fernandez Monica946U08Manantiales
64Romero Latorre Adrian933U08Ciudad De Jaen
65Ruiz Pinar Carmen923U08Manantiales
66Rando Alcala Pedro916U08Olivos
67Martin Aguilar Jesus906U08Ciudad De Jaen
68Diaz Ceron Nicolas812U08Atabal