3. Bamberg-Open 2020 >>> Voranmeldeliste <<<

Last update 27.01.2020 19:22:19 / Page cached 27.01.2020 19:43:09 110min., Creator/Last Upload: klaus steffan

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for groupsA, B
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1GMEpishin Vladimir4162714RUS25552495ASV Lingen
2GMLevin Felix4650905GER24682425S60ASV Lingen
3IMBaskin Robert24662402GER24072421AWiesbadener SV 1885
4IMSchenk Andreas4644891GER24322391AFC Bayern München e.V.
5FMGegenfurtner Jürgen24632147GER23262323ASV Seubelsdorf e.V.
6FMPromyshlyanskiy Vitaliy14118130UKR22652261ASC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg
7FMSchulz Karsten4611446GER22672235ASF Schwerin
8Westphal Wolfgang4636317GER21512134S60ASF Schwerin
9Held Carsten Dr.1271741GER20822107ASC Ladja Roßdorf
10Grosshans Ralf-Michael4645596GER21030ASC 1868 Bamberg
11Jansen Dirk Norbert4668022GER21222100ASchachvereinigung 1920 Pletten
12Chennaoui Yasin1330667SUI20930U18A
13Berthold Andreas4648854GER21032069ASV 1892 Schwarzheide
14Stauch Edgar4667255GER21572060AKronacher SK 1882 e.V.
15Riemer Ralf4649389GER20342056ASC 1868 Bamberg
16Krauseneck Peter Prof. Dr.4602986GER21262047S60ASC 1868 Bamberg
17Luther Alexander24682616GER20522041ASG Güstrow/Teterow
18Kolthoff Siegmund4657004GER20682036S60ASchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V
19Dettmann Gerd4630815GER21022014S60ASG Güstrow/Teterow
20Huss Rolf4630122GER21321997ASC Fulda
21Röhl Rainer4630270GER20331989ASF Schwerin
22Bunk Wolfgang16237382GER20091983ASC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881
23Reinartz Achim12966010GER01981S60ASF Düsseldorf-Süd
24Link Oliver4653980GER20721979AFC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt
25Wortmann Klaus-Peter24663620GER19931975AMärkischer Springer Halver-Sch
26Helms Sven4693531GER19621971ASF Schwerin
27Piekorz Roland16255062GER19671919ADüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25
28Gündel Bernd4692349GER20041918S60ASG Waldkirchen
29Schönrock Rüdiger4690940GER19711913BHSG Uni Rostock
30Schmidt Volker12932540GER19851904AMärkischer Springer Halver-Sch
31Wiese Frank24616893GER19651904ASV Waterkant Saal
32Niedzielski Lars12992984GER19391866ASC 1951 Nordhausen
33Metzing Joachim24602990GER19171849ABergische Schachfreunde 1923 B
34Zeitler Hans-Jürgen24628085GER19551834S60ASK Nürnberg 1911 e.V.
35Held Maurice12952761GER18441831U18ASC Ladja Roßdorf
36Niemann Silvio24609269GER18801824BSV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim
37Dittrich Carsten24636339GER18851822ASF Schwerin
38Söllner Stephan16279824GER01815ASC Bäumenheim
39Hohner Karl-Heinz4659244GER18140S60B
40Bussemer Karsten16252683GER18131812S60BTSV Plaue
41Feindura Rene24689769GER18491810BSK Union Eimsbuettel eV
42Ullrich Daniel24654949GER18001789ATSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf
43Müller Dennis12947385GER17941762BSK Neuburg
44Trzcielinski JensGER01758BSK Union Eimsbuettel eV
45Horther-Schneider Elsbeth24685313GER18061755wBSC Windischeschenbach
46Faißt Reinhold24666785GER17371737BFC Bayern München e.V.
47Junghannß FabianGER01728BSV Berlin-Friedrichstadt
48Richter Stefan4695828GER18001712BSV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim
49Martens Alexander12995266GER18191711ASchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
50Dietl Harald4625480GER17631709BSK Abensberg
51Markus Nico24646849GER17301663BSV Sangerhausen
52Markus Roland24635219GER16641648S60BSV Sangerhausen
53Roselius Philipp16290402GER01637BSK Union Eimsbuettel eV
54Schult Tobias24639796GER18051632BSV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim
55Würsig Mathias24617377GER17661607BSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
56Paul André David12967696GER16751581BKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1
57Köhler ManfredGER01536S60BRMV Conc. Strullendorf
58Jansen Nora12988170GER15091460wBSchachvereinigung 1920 Pletten
59Künne Lutz Dr.24641456GER15541436S60BKings Club 98 Jena