Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

59ª JASC - Jogos Abertos de Santa Catarina - MASCULINO

Last update 08.11.2019 17:52:24, Creator/Last Upload: kaiser luiz mafra

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
12FLORIANOPOLIS761022,5082,0111,5103,3
21JOACABA742119,5083,0118,579,0
33BLUMENAU742118,0083,5120,580,3
44TIMBO732216,5280,0112,056,5
510LAGES741216,5076,0109,061,8
65JARAGUA DO SUL733116,0080,5115,066,5
76CONCORDIA732216,0077,0112,556,8
87ITAJAI732216,0075,0106,554,3
99CHAPECO741215,5072,0101,053,5
1011POMERODE731314,5168,094,041,3
1114SAO BENTO DO SUL731314,5168,092,538,3
1217CACADOR630313,0070,096,536,0
1312NAVEGANTES731313,0066,096,040,8
148ICARA720512,5069,095,521,5
1516RIO DO SUL722312,5064,086,529,0
1619CRICIUMA630312,5062,589,034,5
1718INDAIAL721412,0071,097,529,3
1815CURITIBANOS740311,5068,094,550,0
1923IBIRAMA611411,5058,579,013,3
2021LACERDOPOLIS620410,5059,582,516,5
2113BOMBINHAS620410,0257,086,016,5
2222BALNEARIO CAMBORIU610510,0059,583,011,5
2320JOINVILLE60156,5059,084,05,8

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break5: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)