Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

59ª JASC - Jogos Abertos de Santa Catarina - FEMININO

Last update 08.11.2019 17:52:09, Creator/Last Upload: kaiser luiz mafra

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
11BLUMENAU760121,0075,5106,588,5
24RIO DO SUL751118,0079,0113,089,0
37SAO BENTO DO SUL732217,0070,089,040,8
43JARAGUA DO SUL742116,5082,5116,079,5
52CONCORDIA740316,5080,5114,559,0
66ICARA733116,5075,5106,564,3
75FLORIANOPOLIS723215,0078,0109,047,3
812TIMBO722314,5066,094,036,3
98ITAJAI722314,0075,098,528,5
109NAVEGANTES732213,5063,086,539,8
1110SAO JOSE730413,0076,0107,538,5
1214LAGES732213,0063,083,537,0
1311JOACABA721412,5068,087,519,8
1415INDAIAL721410,5063,082,519,0
1513CRICIUMA711510,0065,583,09,8
1616JOINVILLE70072,5063,590,50,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break5: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break (with real points)