Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Турнир по шахматам "Приз Центра Ладога" (2 этап) (мальчики, девочки до 11 лет)

Last update 10.11.2019 10:48:43, Creator/Last Upload: orlov vassilii

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Лытасова Катерина Андреевна24267147RUS1585Сертолово-1
2Сапелкин Артем34360891RUS1472Гатчина-1
3Бородатов Михаил Станиславович34225757RUS1465Сертолово-2
4Солдатова Яна Ярославовна34360905RUS1450Сосновый Бор-1
5Фролов Захар Вадимович34428380RUS1447Гатчина-1
6Шишлов Александр Сергеевич34272623RUS1439Сертолово-1
7Носков Кирилл Игоревич34287051RUS1426Санкт-Петербург
8Петров Ярослав54161355RUS1422Кингисепп-1
9Медведников Ярослав34407383RUS1418Приозерск-1
10Петров Никита34407430RUS1415Выборг-1
11Тилов Даниял Азретович34391150RUS1414Кириши "Гамбит"-1
12Селиметов Николай Николаевич24262951RUS1397Тосненский р-н-1
13Стрекаловский Леонид Евгеньевич34225765RUS1396Сертолово-1
14Андра Иван Дмитриевич34396977RUS1388Сертолово-1
15Кабакова Марья Борисовна34272631RUS1343Сертолово-2
16Ильин Владимир34407219RUS1331Выборг-1
17Гришаев Даниил34360824RUS1325Выборг-2
18Миллер Милада Сергеевна34272607RUS1317Сертолово-3
19Грищенко Алексей Дмитриевич34272593RUS1311Сертолово-2
20Смирнова Екатерина СергеевнаRUS1307Сертолово-3
21Макарчик Арсений Викторович34476792RUS1303Кириши "Два короля"
22Солнцева Арина34407545RUS1292Кингисепп-1
23Вепрейчук Роман Сергеевич34379274RUS1287Сертолово-3
24Шамина Эвелина34407499RUS1270Выборг-1
25Дюжева Таисия34407138RUS1269Кириши "Два короля"-1
26Капшуков ВасилийRUS1266Кириши "Гамбит"-2
27Протасевич Вероника Олеговна34406514RUS1250Сосновый Бор-2
28Бороздин Леонид34486453RUS1247Гатчина-1
29Гайдуков Василий34407162RUS1237Сосновый Бор-1
30Ким Марк Артемович34406492RUS1225Сосновый Бор-1
31Белов Андрей34407073RUS1224Сосновый Бор-1
32Лытасов КонстантинRUS1221Сертолово
33Иванов Захар34415165RUS1217Волосово
34Сизова Диана34320679RUS1213Кириши "Гамбит"-1
35Семкин Сергей34407480RUS1210Тосненский р-н-2
36Иванов Константин34415157RUS1205Волосово
37Комарицына Кристина Николаевна24278483RUS1204Тосненский р-н-1
38Хабибуллин Максим34310932RUS1199Тосненский р-н-1
39Балашов СтепанRUS1194Кириши "Два короля"-1
40Зарипов Роман Алексеевич34244654RUS1191Кириши "Два короля"-1
41Почечуев АлександрRUS1191Кириши "Гамбит"-2
42Ковалев ИванRUS1183Кириши "Гамбит"-1
43Алетдинов Руслан Абилсеитович34360794RUS1177Сертолово-2
44Кашин Даниил34442014RUS1174Выборг-2
45Павлов Иван Андреевич34413847RUS1173Сертолово
46Попов Тимофей34407456RUS1159Сосновый Бор-2
47Коцур Егор Стефанович34460292RUS1139Сертолово-3
48Хасанов Иван34415181RUS1135Выборг-1
49Биткова Софья34254307RUS1132Колтуши
50Торопов Кирилл34320490RUS1129Кириши "Гамбит"-1
51Тарабукина ЛарисаRUS1128Тосненский р-н-1
52Зуев КириллRUS1126Кириши "Гамбит"-2
53Милов ОлегRUS1115Выборг
54Смехов Александр Григорьевич34473920RUS1109Сосновый Бор-2
55Йылмаз ИльясRUS1086Всеволожск-1
56Лапшин Валерий Л34415190RUS1086Выборг-2
57Карпов Артем Александрович34415173RUS1082Сосновый Бор-3
58Логинова София34407332RUS1078Кириши "Два короля"-1
59Фролова Ирина ВадимовнаRUS1076Гатчина
60Андреева ВикторияRUS1064Гатчина
61Орлов Матвей СергеевичRUS1055Приозерск-1
62Каленова Софья34321594RUS1054Кириши "Гамбит"-2
63Романов ЯрославRUS1034Всеволожск-1
64Гавриков МаксимRUS1029Сосновый Бор-2
65Рыжих София Евгеньевна34430016RUS1029Гатчина-1
66Полякова НаталияRUS1024Тосненский р-н-2
67Шоренков Виктор34415238RUS1017Сосновый Бор-3
68Ефимов Алексей34415130RUS1014Выборг
69Ярошенко Николай55607276RUS1005Сосновый Бор-4
70Киселев Владислав34406042RUS1001Тосненский р-н
71Андрианова Елизавета34217428RUS1000Тосненский р-н-2
72Ахмедова Амина55607098RUS1000Сосновый Бор-4
73Ахмедова Камила34415092RUS1000Сосновый Бор-3
74Давыдов СавелийRUS1000Кингисепп-1
75Задорожный ИльяRUS1000Всеволожск-1
76Зубанов Влад55607292RUS1000Сосновый Бор-4
77Мурашова КсенияRUS1000Тосненский р-н
78Попов Филипп55607225RUS1000Сосновый Бор-3
79Рубанова Анастасия55607233RUS1000Сосновый Бор-4
80Сапелкин МаксимRUS1000Гатчина
81Яковлев АртемRUS1000Тосненский р-н-2
82Бушуева ВероникаRUS0Гаврилово
83Мамедов Давид РустамовичRUS0Приозерск-1
84Махортова АннаRUS0Приозерск-1
85Ремез АлександраRUS0Выборг-2
86Соснина ЕлизаветаRUS0Гаврилово
87Хлуткова АринаRUS0Гаврилово