РАПИД Гран-При России 2020г – «Мемориал Л.С. Сандахчиева»

Last update 14.01.2020 15:43:24, Creator/Last Upload: berdsk, alexander zhdanov

Links Official Homepage of the Organizer: novosibirskchess.ru, maestrochess.ru, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNsexGrClub/City
1GMTsydypov Zhamsaran5761410856626632646МСРеспублика Бурятия
2GMChigaev Maksim430410811626402653МСТюменская Область
3GMKokarev Dmitry812413218126322644МСПензенская Область
4GMMaletin Pavel814414678626152600МСНовосибирская Область
5IMDemidov Mikhail7963419714326102609МСМосква
6GMLysyj Igor526415012026052614МСЧелябинская Область
7GMBocharov Dmitry811413871625942622КМСНовосибирская Область
8IMKhanin Semen1008411199025872572МСНовосибирская Область
9GMTimofeev Artyom976414041925842602ГРРеспублика Татарстан
10IMBocharov Ivan3414418088725812594МСНовосибирская Область
11GMSakaev Konstantin14857410422625762582ГРСанкт-Петербург
12IMGolubov Saveliy1342417672925662564МСМосква
13IMKezin Roman26322412462125292546МСНовосибирская Область
14GMBelozerov Andrei3417412021325142506МСТомская Область
15GMKryakvin Dmitry130415327825092521ГРРостовская Область
16IMBelyakov Bogdan9772410479525002497МСЯмало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ
17Sviridov Valery3424412068024862474МСТомская Область
18GMZablotsky Sergei820413160624812488МСКрасноярский Край
19GMZakhartsov Vladimir541414509724782495МСМосква
20IMDzhumagaliev Yan34162410011024732475МСНовосибирская Область
21IMKhegay Dmitriy34702415372924622473МСКрасноярский Край
22IMSlizhevsky Alexander11300415205024502437КМСОмская Область
23IMVlassov Nikolai2563410336024212392МСКемеровская Область
24IMLavrov Maxim2637416641824092396КМСМосква
25FMKardashevskiy Evgeny35052410813824092429КМСАлтайский Край
26FMAntonenko Vladimir26342415940923962395КМСНовосибирская Область
27FMTuzhik Artem2636417903023832375Новосибирская Область
28IMPopov Mikhail126414618223782375КМСТюменская Область
29FMBoiarintsev Vitaly35033412838423762344КМСАлтайский Край
30FMObgolts Erik34222419904423682348КМСНовосибирская Область
31FMGrachev Alexey35344415344923632351КМСКемеровская Область
32Grachev Jury13627412894023422339Новосибирская Область
33FMKeosidi Konstantin818417524723312357КМСКрасноярский Край
34Latyev Viktor3474410413723262315КМСНовосибирская Область
35WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra55192417404123242320wМСМосква
36FMGubsky Egor2635419405523182320КМСНовосибирская Область
37FMPolyakevich Stanislav27505418023223182304МСНовосибирская Область
38WIMUbiennykh Ekaterina11771413758223102278wМСКрасноярский Край
39IMIvanov Timur8475411535022922293МСРеспублика Бурятия
40Sinitsin Roman3423418779222902284КМСНовосибирская Область
41WIMMaletina Tatiana34372414508422732261wМСНовосибирская Область
42WGMBivol Alina498410012322512243wМСМосква
43Chuguev Anton2683416358322512251Новосибирская Область
44FMBublei Pavel26842411259322492226МСНовосибирская Область
45Slugin Alexander24350419438122282149Новосибирская Область
46Tsydendambaev Artur228702410451522272271КМСТомская Область
47Khovalyg Eduard167693416366422122173КМСРеспублика Тыва
48Emeljanov Alexander29523419303222102094КМСОмская Область
49FMIbadov Dashgyn57652410751422062271КМСЗабайкальский Край
50IMChigvintsev Andrei2633412022121972226КМСНовосибирская Область
51Pak Kil En2650413195921962200КМСНовосибирская Область
52Minachev Maksim50984415854821902184КМСКемеровская Область
53IMPopov Roman2682414595021892205КМСНовосибирская Область
54Gaydym Arseniy36454413029521852163КМСАлтайский Край
55FMNeustroev Victor22235414414721832218КМСНовосибирская Область
56FMGaydym Michail34252418021121742189МСАлтайский Край
57Novikov Mikhail M13625417115221702151Новосибирская Область
58IMPermiakov Vladimir103876416273021682135МСНовосибирская Область
59Burmakin Evgeniy18676416372921652228КМСКрасноярский Край
60FMKuznetsov Andrei S.25654134672216222261Кемеровская Область
61WIMNovikova Anna21309414679421622168wМСНовосибирская Область
62Latyev Yury3469410414521612125КМСНовосибирская Область
63Pushilin Artem10787419434921572125Красноярский Край
64Kovalev Evgeny17892413085521482054КМСНовосибирская Область
65Sviridov Maxim491462415424521462070КМСТомская Область
66Chepurnoy Maxim34383416712621432140Новосибирская Область
67Shlauzer Andrey3509412697121422122КМСАлтайский Край
68Batin Pavel70004179250213921421Новосибирская Область
69Podberezko Pavel10608418384321182092КМСНовосибирская Область
70Bykov Mikhail2641417062821112061Новосибирская Область
71Lazarev Vladislav400932416786021112108Новосибирская Область
72Prokofiev Matvey35484413384721102052КМСНовосибирская Область
73FMSmolianinov Valery32009416338902106Томская Область
74Izotov Ivan V986743432727421052019КМСНовосибирская Область
75Beloshapkin Konstantin34262413099021032079КМСНовосибирская Область
76WIMSemenova Elena111782412514820962095wМСЯмало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ
77Eltsov Roman34276414229220952102КМСКемеровская Область
78FMZhuk Valeriy57682415125420902108Москва
79WFMZaichenko Daria28240419745320882003wКМСНовосибирская Область
80WIMVlasova Nataliya120742412268220802014wМСКемеровская Область
81Kalyndu Aldynbek532417834320632059КМСРеспублика Тыва
82Lukashov Vladimir2638924121967204420301Новосибирская Область
83Chyndygyr Tamerlan199305417614020422041КМСРеспублика Тыва
84Tsygankov Dmitry26482410333020322004КМСНовосибирская Область
85Maimanov Arnat96053410782420301988КМСРеспублика Алтай
86Dongak Orlan168446411269520231604КМСРеспублика Тыва
87WFMChigaeva Anastasia3272413100820202013wКМСТюменская Область
88Kachkin Konstantin2656413899620011958КМСНовосибирская Область
89Viner Mikhail1379543448161319991916Новосибирская Область
90Zybina Natalia84523414407019941870wКМСКрасноярский Край
91Kolmagorov Alexey59073412940219871971КМСНовосибирская Область
92Vasilyev Evgeny329824415786019851992КМСНовосибирская Область
93Plyasunov Daniil26524413383919811987КМСНовосибирская Область
94WFMShevtchenko Olesya352732413189019791635wКМСТомская Область
95WIMTrofimova Antonina3439412344119751996w1Кемеровская Область
96WFMKurbatskay Lilia36563410055219711947wКМСНовосибирская Область
97Krikunova Olesya36533416593019631855wКМСКрасноярский Край
98Belkova Diana64683410284919621975wКМСНовосибирская Область
99Akishev Alexander2688417048219451849КМСНовосибирская Область
100Matvienko Aleksey358954120225193920081Томская Область
101Naumov Igor199364419441219382017КМСКемеровская Область
102Shvetsov Maksim35565414766219252029КМСТомская Область
103Popov Eugeny V106774151453192018121Новосибирская Область
104Trofimov Pavel46924411200919052011КМСТюменская Область
105WFMTsepennikova Tatyana2685415390118991807w1Алтайский Край
106Bykov Alexei276833414331618881635Новосибирская Область
107Fomkin Dmitry153745416751518861912КМСНовосибирская Область
108Berezina Mariya59573415684118821791wКМСНовосибирская Область
109Mongush Kezhik198872421602018791948КМСНовосибирская Область
110Onesku Ilya142413415635318781842КМСНовосибирская Область
111Begishev Sergei70312416774618751803КМСНовосибирская Область
112Fedorov Ivan327422415541118711787КМСИркутская Область
113Karelina Viktoriya30143416617018551973wКМСТюменская Область
114Melnikova Diana V390452428491218421808w1Новосибирская Область
115Krivich Ilya118854183200183618111Омская Область
116Stoljarova Tatjana176703418622818291806w1Кемеровская Область
117Sysoev Pavel3298134118427182717661Новосибирская Область
118Gusarov Sergey A.276852423967418201705Новосибирская Область
119Mikhnevich Tatiana268552423829518091396w1Новосибирская Область
120Gaiduk Anatoly1763034154644180716661Новосибирская Область
121Umrikhin Maxim34623417138718041913КМСНовосибирская Область
122Buldygerov Vladimir275092423823617831206Новосибирская Область
123Solomin Vyacheslav3456417437217771689КМСНовосибирская Область
124Konjkov Victor213104178378177016371Новосибирская Область
125Pranizin Evgeny107232417619217671949КМСЯмало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ
126Ponomarev Andrey A.1421254194300176618241Новосибирская Область
127Traschenko Damir265344133871175517211Новосибирская Область
128Feoktistov Stepan267144190220175417101Новосибирская Область
129Kamarova Zhanbota199035411519117461866wКМСНовосибирская Область
130Makarova Olga142664419094817421691wКМСНовосибирская Область
131Podzhunas Victor275062423830917361377Новосибирская Область
132Zimov Nikita2570324234435173516021Новосибирская Область
133Mescheryakov Artem3037124247170172817861Алтайский Край
134Ivanov Mikhail Vas.597244162901171317901Алтайский Край
135Korkh Dmitry1424744186118171316521Новосибирская Область
136Gavrilov Nikolai275102423825217111033Новосибирская Область
137Malinovskii Petr649813431439316921498Челябинская Область
138Kostin Vitaly275082423827916861210Новосибирская Область
139Simbelov Roman T.9509834267840168516941Республика Бурятия
140Zograf Svetlana34542413425216841616wНовосибирская Область
141Ershov Alexander822034173762167815212Новосибирская Область
142Argokov Atkyr1349233431200516611192Республика Алтай
143Petrov Mikhail E10413134381970164617132Алтайский Край
144Komissarova Soigina199074413805916441739w1Республика Бурятия
145Khurchakov Efim266954173310163615101Алтайский Край
146Khomyakov Denis598813424129901625Томская Область
147Dmitrenko Vladislav3945224287229158316002Новосибирская Область
148Kazakov Vadim1419454194245157617022Новосибирская Область
149Khegai Darya285882424613115711632w2Алтайский Край
150Tarasova Alena307072424921115631305wКрасноярский Край

Show complete list