Первенство городского округа Тольятти по классическим шахматам (полуфинал) среди мальчиков и девочек 2011-2012 г.р.

Last update 14.01.2020 15:59:11, Creator/Last Upload: stanislav yanushevsky

Tournament selection2003-2006, 2007-2008, 2009-2010, 2011-2012, 2013-ml
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgNGr
1Журавлев Аркадий Сергеевич 1ю199936343676321285Афан
2Арзамасцев Матвей Игоревич 1ю216225344088001275Бело
3Сеидов Руслан Шамилевич 1ю157875343247551228Бело
4Якимов Михаил Олегович 2ю157883343199991228Бонд
5Кармалыга Ярослав Артёмович 1ю117764342781331178Сого
6Романцов Роман Андреевич 1ю157874343191661164Бело
7Михеев Лев Алексеевич 1ю157869343256701156Бело
8Веселов Илья Вячеславович 2ю157864343240031151Бело
9Александров Камиль Александрович 3ю227776344211901150Сого
10Фредрих Тимофей Ильич228284344195191149Сого
11Мочалов Михаил Владимирович 3ю227796344137231139Мезе
12Юсубов Дмитрий Рамизович 3ю104662342648841133Бело
13Сосновцев Пётр Владимирович263635344448581124Мезе
14Чебан Степан Станиславович 3ю78708342349771121Сого
15Якимов Александр Олегович 3ю157882343199801112Бонд
16Голин Иван Олегович 3ю227782344156531107Богд
17Маслов Максим Николаевич 3ю197921343660911107Сого
18Григорьев Михаил Дмитриевич 3ю227784344158581101Богд
19Замешаев Никита Сергеевич308618556256061100Сого
20Изместьев Матвей Олегович308621556154731099Сого
21Дюкин Максим Дмитриевич 3ю227786344191281093Богд
22Сиваков Василий Витальевич227801344190121087Мезе
23Кашунин Ян Дмитриевич 3ю247084344418911076Богд
24Таранец Анна Евгеньевна 3ю157876343265021075Афан
25Бояков Лев Алексеевич228276344213431073Мезе
26Никитина Ксения Никитична 1ю104650342621561053Афан
27Пахомов Егор Евгеньевич308649556137721052Сого
28Козина Ольга Евгеньевна 2ю157867343196621051Сого
29Коряк Александр Тимофеевич 3ю227790344171681048Богд
30Мишин Семён Валерьевич263637344432741048Мезе
31Школьный Арсений Олегович 3ю197929343563041042Бело
32Стволов Артём Вячеславович 1ю104657342659101025Сого
33Воронин Артём Павлович308607556150661023Сого
34Филиппов Степан Константинович 3ю157877343191401010Афан
35Егоров Андрей Максимович227787344143551009Мезе
36Перевозчиков Алексей Олегович308650556114781001Сого
37Агейчев Семён Евгеньевич308587556137211000Сого
38Горбунов Сергей Анатольевич227783344145411000Мезе
39Забелин Владимир Дмитриевич3086791000Мезе
40Киселёв Лев Эдуардович308626556144501000Сого
41Никитенко Степан Сергеевич308643556121211000Сого
42Семенов Тимофей Алексеевич0556315411000Граф
43Шамрицкий Богдан Андреевич308673556154651000Сого