sub 1300 Homenaje a D. Manuel Cejudo

Last update 15.02.2020 12:09:34, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 527)

Tournament selectiongeneral, sub1300
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 5, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDClub/City
1Adrian Lorenzo Manuel0COPostal Cordobés
2Arias Diaz Rafael18023991COEncichess
3Aroca Lizana Jose Maria1242CORuy Lopez Lucena
4Barrios Del Pozo Oscar15027912COEncichess
5Cabezas Delgado Salvador200640COFigueroa
6Camacho Aguilar Francisco Jav174301048COFigueroa
7Camacho Marin Pedro17012852COFigueroa
8Carbonell Jímenez Ángel0ESPTranseúnte
9Carmona Costa Manuel204460TRTranseúnte
10Carmona Rosa Manuel204470TRTranseúnte
11Carrillo Haro Jorge183221082COReina Brillante
12Colomer López Ethan Kyrian0ESPTranseúnte
13De Vries Gerardo79341274COVirgen Fuensanta
14Escrivá Díaz Cristian0ESPTranseúnte
15Félix Muñoz Jose Antonio0ESPTranseúnte
16Galan Galan Angel16959925COSalesianos
17Gómez Carbonell Jesús0ESPTranseúnte
18Gomez Sierra Carlos178900COFigueroa
19Gonzalez De Miguel Yataco Lucía182610COFigueroa
20González Urbano Raúl0ESPTranseúnte
21Herrero Peña Laura114321228COPostal Cordobes
22Hidalgo Arellano Inma112141252COReina Brillante
23Hidalgo Cambas Rafael11590998COReina Brillante
24Jimenez Rodriguez Manuel0ESPTranseúnte
25Lopez Jurado Juan Pablo201030TRTranseunte
26Losada Cava Miguel17225995COFigueroa
27Lucena Maestre Manuel173361194CORuy Lopez Lucena
28Martin Sanchez Elena151201036COReina Brillante
29Martin Toril Santiago97801213COFigueroa
30Merino Ferrer Javier18339987COEncichess
31Mesa Santiago Abraham0ESPTranseúnte
32Molina Murillo David18141980COReina Brillante
33Ortas Castilla Manuel62831241COVirgen Fuensanta
34Osuna Molina Zoilo196211193TRTranseunte
35Otero Mondejar Santiago180481270COFigueroa
36Palma López Alex0ESPTranseúnte
37Perez Luque Miguel Angel183631082TRTranseunte
38Portero Monje Carla15169890COFigueroa
39Portero Monje Jose Angel10689985COFigueroa
40Portero Montes Jose101491186COFigueroa
41Rochel González Jose Antonio204450TRFigueroa
42Rodriguez García Andres117601157CoFigueroa
43Rodriguez Mayen Antonio101551104COFigueroa
44Rodriguez Mayen Teo114511029COFigueroa
45Ruiz Llamas Hector169291240COFigueroa
46Sanchez Lopez Carlos81261262COReina Brillante
47Sanchez Lopez Luis16998941COReina Brillante
48Serrano Corella Diego0ESPTranseúnte
49Tappin Chapay Sebastian0ESPTranseúnte
50Torronteras Garcia Alvaro176040COFigueroa
51Torronteras Garcia Juan Manue176050COFigueroa
Advertisement