XVIII международный шахматный турнир "Орша-2020" Группа C – юноши и девушки 2006 г.р. и моложе

FederationBelarus ( BLR )
Tournament directorЗарубицкий Н.Н.
Chief ArbiterМА Жуков Н.В.
Time controlКонтроль времени на партию - 1 час 15 минут + 30 секунд за каждый ход, начиная с первого
LocationОрша
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/18 to 2020/01/24
Rating-Ø1587
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.01.2020 11:10:19, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Tournament selectionGM, IM, A, B, C, D, E, F
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBLR, EST, RUS
Overview for groups*
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
Андрухович ЕлизаветаBLR2000wСветлогорск
2
Артемов РоманRUS1800Брянская обл.
3
Архипов РоманBLR1800Могилев
4
Байбарацкий КириллRUS1800Псковская обл.
5
Добрынин Иван44138962RUS1800Подольск
6
Дорошева Виктория,BLR1800wГомель
7
Золотенков ВасилийBLR1800Могилев
8
Казаченко МарияBLR1800wГомель
9
Кузмицкий ИванBLR1800Кобрин
10
Медвецкая МарияBLR1800wОрша
11
Норман КсенияBLR1800wГродно, ШШ ИгРоК
12
Рагун МатвейBLR1800Глубокое
13
Федорук ТимофейBLR1800Барановичи
14
Шабанова ВасилисаBLR1800wВологда
15
Шалейников МатвейBLR1800Витебск
16
Варанкина ВикторияBLR1600wВитебск
17
Кондырева МарияRUS1600wКострома
18
Любченко АлесяBLR1600wОрша
19
Якубовский ДмитрийBLR1600Орша
20
Зиновьев НиколайRUS1400Великие Луки
21
Крюков Вячеслав54158613RUS1400Ломоносов
22
Левченко ВиолеттаBLR1400wОрша
23
Рабин Михаил24239828RUS1400Ореъово-Зуево
24
Фурсей МаксимRUS1400Кострома
25
Яковец МарьяBLR1400wГродно
26
Беляев Егор34312765RUS1200Великие Луки
27
Зеленюк Даниил34450416RUS1200Великие Луки
28
Якорева АсяRUS1200wВеликие Луки
29
Дзюба ЕгорBLR1000Таллинн
30
Славинский НикитаEST1000Таллинн