XVIII международный шахматный турнир "Орша-2020" Группа F – дети 2012 г.р. и моложе

FederationBelarus ( BLR )
Tournament directorЗарубицкий Н.Н.
Chief ArbiterМА Жуков Н.В.
Time controlКонтроль времени на партию - 1 час 15 минут + 30 секунд за каждый ход, начиная с первого
LocationОрша
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/01/18 to 2020/01/24
Rating-Ø1190
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.01.2020 10:16:27, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Tournament selectionGM, IM, A, B, C, D, E, F
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamBLR, RUS
Overview for groups*
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
Дасюк РоманBLR1600Новополоцк
2
AFMЕгоров ТимофейRUS1400Смоленск
3
Бурдыко Майя13526561BLR1400wпос. Лесной
4
Добровский ДавидBLR1400Минск ЦДО Арт
5
Каверзнева ТаяRUS1400wСмоленск
6
Касперович Александра13526774BLR1400wМинск
7
Кожедуб ИванBLR1400Светлогорск
8
Кожемякина МартаBLR1400wВитебск
9
Малюш АлисаBLR1400wШШ «Ферзь», Гродно
10
Севостьянчук Анастасия13526634BLR1400wМинск
11
Башмаков ГлебBLR1200Витебск
12
Губкин КонстантинRUS1200Кострома
13
Исаева АринаRUS1200wЧереповец
14
Надёжкина МарианнаBLR1200wМинск
15
Чернышев МихаилBLR1200Орша
16
Шевченко ТарасBLR1200Витебск
17
Кузнецов ЕгорRUS1050Брянская обл.
18
Одинцова АленаRUS1050wОрехово-Зуево
19
Бабейкин КириллBLR1000ШШ Фиде, Минск
20
Белоусов ДмитрийBLR1000Орша
21
Борисенко ТимофейBLR1000Орша
22
Дубовская ПолинаBLR1000wОрша
23
Комиссарова ВероникаRUS1000wОрехово-Зуево
24
Комиссарова НаталияRUS1000wОрехово-Зуево
25
Костюков ТимофейBLR1000Орша
26
Марченко ИванBLR1000Минск
27
Серяков ДаниилBLR1000Орша
28
Щербакова ВиолеттаBLR1000wОрша
29
Подуст ВероникаRUS0wКострома