Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11GTVS Irenäusgasse B641117,0130,0
22OVS Herderplatz641116,5130,0
36GTVS Wagramer Straße 27 A640215,5120,0
413VS Felbigergasse A641115,0130,0
516VS Schukowitzgasse C641113,0130,0
611PVS St. Franziskus A622212,580,0
717VS Sonnenuhrgasse (Astrid Lindgren)521212,090,0
85GTVS Irenäusgasse C622212,080,0
94VS Schukowitzgasse A622212,080,0
1014VS Felbigergasse B622211,580,0
119GTVS Wulzendorfstraße B521211,090,0
1210GTVS Wulzendorfstraße C512211,070,0
138GTVS Wulzendorfstraße A613211,060,0
1412PVS St. Franziskus B511310,560,0
157GTVS Wagramer Straße 27 B51139,560,0
163VS Schukowitzgasse B61059,530,0
1715VS Landhausschule50147,530,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)